Sandefjordløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 38,10 | ||
2 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 39,52 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 39,82 | ||
4 | Tim LINDEIJER | MA2 | NOR | 40,92 | SB | |
5 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA2 | NOR | 41,26 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 41,36 | ||
7 | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | 42,30 | ||
8 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 44,27 | ||
9 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MA2 | NOR | 47,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,51 | ||
2 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 2.00,84 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 2.01,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA2 | NOR | 2.04,64 | ||
5 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 2.08,95 | ||
6 | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | 2.15,34 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 39,16 | ||
2 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 40,75 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 41,52 | ||
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,63 | ||
5 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 41,74 | ||
6 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,36 | ||
7 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 42,83 | ||
9 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 42,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,35 | ||
DNF | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.57,21 | ||
2 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 2.04,39 | ||
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 2.04,75 | ||
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.06,30 | ||
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 2.12,14 | ||
6 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.12,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 2.14,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.18,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.24,26 | ||
DQ | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 38,83 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 40,41 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 41,32 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 41,92 | ||
5 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 42,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 43,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 44,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
14 | Patrik HANSEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,32 | PR SB | |
16 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 47,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR | MC1 | NOR | 47,71 | PR SB | |
18 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 51,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Tobias NERTOFT | MC1 | NOR | 52,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 53,55 | ||
21 | Iver Elgåen OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.08,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.58,76 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 2.06,26 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.09,20 | ||
4 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 2.13,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 2.17,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 2.20,20 | ||
8 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.22,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.24,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.25,46 | PR SB | |
11 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.26,36 | ||
12 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.29,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 2.32,77 | PR SB | |
14 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 2.34,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrik HANSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.38,35 | ||
16 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.43,40 | ||
17 | Tobias NERTOFT | MC1 | NOR | 2.48,56 | ||
18 | Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR | MC1 | NOR | 2.51,99 | ||
19 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 2.55,52 | PR SB | |
DNF | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 41,56 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 43,32 | ||
3 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 45,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 48,44 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 48,70 | ||
7 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 49,97 | ||
9 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 50,02 | ||
10 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 51,19 | ||
11 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 52,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 52,27 | ||
13 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 52,66 | ||
14 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 53,35 | ||
15 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 54,11 | ||
16 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 54,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Håkon VÅRVIK | MYA | NOR | 56,36 | ||
18 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 57,74 | ||
DNS | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.26,29 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.32,13 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.32,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 1.39,62 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.41,53 | ||
7 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.43,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.44,90 | ||
9 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.44,99 | ||
10 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 1.45,06 | ||
11 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.45,70 | ||
12 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 1.46,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 1.50,01 | SB | |
14 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 1.50,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 1.50,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 1.50,97 | ||
17 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 2.00,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Håkon VÅRVIK | MYA | NOR | 2.02,41 | ||
DNS | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | 45,74 | PR SB | |
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 51,13 | ||
4 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 53,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 53,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Simen Stangness KVITEBERG | MYB | NOR | 55,11 | PR SB | |
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 55,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 57,23 | ||
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 58,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 1.00,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.01,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 1.01,61 | ||
14 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYB | NOR | 1.05,53 | ||
15 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.06,61 | ||
16 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.08,80 | ||
17 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.12,08 | ||
18 | Kevin WALKER | MYB | NOR | 1.15,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | 1.33,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.38,39 | PR SB | |
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.41,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 1.42,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.49,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Simen Stangness KVITEBERG | MYB | NOR | 1.50,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 1.51,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.54,04 | PR SB | |
9 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.59,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 2.01,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.01,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYB | NOR | 2.03,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.07,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 2.15,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 2.16,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.16,94 | PR SB | |
17 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 2.24,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 52,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 52,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 53,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 53,63 | ||
5 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 53,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 53,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 54,24 | ||
8 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 54,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 56,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Allan KAREEM | MYC | NOR | 56,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 57,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 58,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 58,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 59,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 59,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 1.02,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.03,64 | PR SB | |
18 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,35 | ||
19 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,43 | PR SB | |
20 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYC | NOR | 1.13,08 | ||
21 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 1.15,22 | ||
22 | Adrian B. VENHOLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.21,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 43,03 | SB | |
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 43,21 | SB | |
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 43,70 | ||
4 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 44,48 | SB | |
5 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 44,49 | SB | |
6 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 44,69 | ||
7 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
8 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 46,92 | SB | |
9 | Allan KAREEM | MYC | NOR | 47,15 | SB | |
10 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 48,25 | SB | |
11 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 48,30 | SB | |
12 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 48,40 | SB | |
13 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 49,17 | SB | |
14 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 50,73 | SB | |
15 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 51,15 | SB | |
16 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 51,45 | SB | |
17 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 51,99 | SB | |
18 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 52,46 | SB | |
19 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 52,48 | SB | |
20 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 54,38 | ||
21 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYC | NOR | 58,72 | SB | |
22 | Adrian B. VENHOLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.01,14 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 13,27 | ||
2 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 13,66 | ||
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYE | NOR | 13,82 | SB | |
4 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYD | NOR | 14,05 | ||
5 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 14,26 | ||
6 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 14,27 | SB | |
6 | Magnus ELBE | MYD | NOR | 14,27 | SB | |
8 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 14,40 | SB | |
9 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 14,51 | ||
10 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 14,58 | SB | |
11 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 14,59 | ||
12 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 14,63 | ||
13 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYE | NOR | 14,68 | SB | |
14 | Kristian LIAN | MYD | NOR | 14,71 | ||
15 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 14,75 | SB | |
16 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 14,87 | ||
17 | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | 14,88 | SB | |
18 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYE | NOR | 14,97 | SB | |
19 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 14,98 | ||
19 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 14,98 | ||
21 | Esten SUIKER | MYE | NOR | 15,00 | SB | |
22 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,19 | SB | |
23 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,37 | SB | |
24 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,52 | SB | |
25 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 15,56 | ||
26 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 15,66 | SB | |
27 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MYD | NOR | 15,68 | SB | |
28 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 15,77 | ||
29 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 15,78 | SB | |
30 | Jesper SVEE | MYE | NOR | 15,87 | SB | |
31 | Mikkel Moen MIKKELSEN | MYF | NOR | 15,93 | SB | |
32 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 16,03 | SB | |
33 | Johannes KJEVE | MYE | NOR | 16,12 | ||
34 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 16,23 | ||
35 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 16,27 | SB | |
36 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,35 | ||
37 | Vincent ELBE | MYF | NOR | 16,62 | SB | |
38 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 16,63 | ||
39 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 16,71 | SB | |
40 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,80 | ||
41 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 16,96 | SB | |
42 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 17,01 | SB | |
43 | Andreas RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 17,24 | ||
44 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYE | NOR | 17,36 | ||
45 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 17,44 | SB | |
46 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 17,79 | SB | |
47 | Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 17,99 | SB | |
48 | Johannes HANSEN | MYF | NOR | 18,01 | ||
49 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 18,12 | SB | |
50 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYE | NOR | 18,26 | SB | |
51 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 18,34 | SB | |
52 | Simen TVEDT-KARLSON | M? | NOR | 18,38 | SB | |
53 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYF | NOR | 18,42 | SB | |
54 | Andreas KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 18,52 | SB | |
55 | Thomas Skau HANES | MYF | NOR | 19,20 | SB | |
56 | Eirik BAKKE | MYF | NOR | 19,44 | ||
57 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 19,73 | ||
58 | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYF | NOR | 19,81 | SB | |
59 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYF | NOR | 20,93 | SB | |
60 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 21,22 | ||
61 | Elias MYHREN | MYE | NOR | 22,43 | ||
62 | Emilian ØSTBERG | MYF | NOR | 22,63 | ||
63 | Mikkel BERENTSEN | M? | NOR | 23,02 | SB | |
64 | Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 23,36 | ||
65 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 23,37 | SB | |
66 | Noah GUTTKE BRÅTHEN | MYF | NOR | 23,70 | SB | |
67 | Wilhelm HAUGERØD | M? | NOR | 23,84 | SB | |
68 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 24,01 | SB | |
69 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 24,18 | ||
70 | Daniel Einbu TERKELSEN | M? | NOR | 24,24 | SB | |
71 | Kristian Noah EVENSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,58 | SB | |
72 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,89 | ||
73 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 25,31 | ||
74 | Markus Einbu TERKELSEN | M? | NOR | 25,71 | SB | |
75 | Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE | MYF | NOR | 26,29 | ||
76 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 28,36 | SB | |
77 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 28,46 | SB | |
78 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 37,84 | ||
79 | Martin Wiik AASHEIM | M? | NOR | 43,38 | SB | |
80 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 1.21,79 | ||
DNS | Silas SWEENEY | MYD | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 7 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 45,58 | SB | |
2 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 46,66 | SB | |
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYE | NOR | 47,26 | SB | |
4 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 47,83 | SB | |
5 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 48,00 | SB | |
6 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 48,22 | SB | |
7 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 48,35 | SB | |
8 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYD | NOR | 49,57 | SB | |
9 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 50,27 | SB | |
10 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 50,45 | SB | |
11 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 51,61 | SB | |
12 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 52,49 | SB | |
13 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYE | NOR | 53,13 | SB | |
14 | Silas SWEENEY | MYD | NOR | 53,14 | SB | |
15 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 53,17 | SB | |
16 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 53,50 | ||
17 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 53,68 | SB | |
18 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 54,03 | SB | |
19 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 54,05 | SB | |
20 | Kristian LIAN | MYD | NOR | 54,85 | SB | |
21 | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | 55,31 | ||
22 | Esten SUIKER | MYE | NOR | 55,39 | SB | |
23 | Mikkel Moen MIKKELSEN | MYF | NOR | 55,78 | SB | |
24 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 55,80 | SB | |
25 | Vincent ELBE | MYF | NOR | 56,07 | SB | |
26 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYE | NOR | 56,22 | SB | |
27 | Johannes KJEVE | MYE | NOR | 56,30 | SB | |
28 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 56,82 | SB | |
28 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 56,82 | ||
30 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MYD | NOR | 57,33 | SB | |
31 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 59,73 | SB | |
32 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 59,93 | SB | |
33 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.01,31 | ||
33 | Jesper SVEE | MYE | NOR | 1.01,31 | SB | |
35 | Magnus ELBE | MYD | NOR | 1.02,10 | ||
36 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.02,35 | SB | |
37 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.02,42 | SB | |
38 | Andreas RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 1.02,77 | SB | |
39 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 1.03,27 | SB | |
40 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.03,67 | SB | |
41 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.03,68 | SB | |
42 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 1.03,94 | SB | |
43 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.04,60 | ||
44 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.06,21 | ||
45 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 1.07,03 | SB | |
46 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 1.07,29 | ||
47 | Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.07,93 | SB | |
48 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.08,09 | SB | |
49 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.08,38 | SB | |
50 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 1.08,44 | SB | |
51 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYE | NOR | 1.10,50 | SB | |
52 | Thomas Skau HANES | MYF | NOR | 1.11,52 | SB | |
53 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYE | NOR | 1.11,83 | SB | |
54 | Johannes HANSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.11,97 | SB | |
55 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 1.12,39 | SB | |
56 | Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE | MYF | NOR | 1.13,70 | SB | |
57 | Simen TVEDT-KARLSON | M? | NOR | 1.13,89 | SB | |
58 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.15,91 | SB | |
59 | Elias MYHREN | MYE | NOR | 1.17,82 | SB | |
60 | Andreas KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 1.17,83 | SB | |
61 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 1.18,12 | ||
62 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 1.18,61 | SB | |
63 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYF | NOR | 1.20,09 | ||
64 | Eirik BAKKE | MYF | NOR | 1.24,78 | ||
65 | Emilian ØSTBERG | MYF | NOR | 1.27,62 | ||
66 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 1.28,80 | SB | |
67 | Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.30,13 | ||
68 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 1.39,29 | SB | |
69 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYF | NOR | 1.40,77 | SB | |
70 | Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.50,82 | ||
71 | Noah GUTTKE BRÅTHEN | MYF | NOR | 1.59,05 | SB | |
72 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 2.05,42 | SB | |
DNS | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYF | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN | MYE | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 38,00 | ||
2 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 38,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 38,68 | ||
4 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 39,70 | ||
5 | Tim LINDEIJER | MA2 | NOR | 40,96 | ||
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 42,06 | ||
7 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MA2 | NOR | 46,83 | SB | |
DNS | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,41 | ||
2 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,12 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 1.19,40 | ||
4 | Tim LINDEIJER | MA2 | NOR | 1.24,34 | ||
5 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 1.25,33 | ||
6 | Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.37,26 | SB | |
WDR | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 39,14 | ||
2 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 40,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 40,93 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 41,01 | ||
5 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 41,31 | ||
6 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,74 | ||
7 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
11 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,22 | SB | |
DNF | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,42 | ||
2 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.22,01 | ||
5 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,99 | ||
6 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,07 | ||
7 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,35 | ||
8 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,97 | ||
10 | Ole Martin JOHANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.28,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,97 | SB | |
12 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 1.36,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 38,79 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 40,89 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 40,97 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 41,85 | ||
5 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 42,18 | PR SB | |
5 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 42,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,41 | ||
8 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 43,47 | ||
10 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 44,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 45,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
14 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
15 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 46,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 47,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Patrik HANSEN | MC1 | NOR | 47,38 | ||
18 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,70 | ||
19 | Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR | MC1 | NOR | 48,22 | ||
20 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 51,43 | ||
21 | Tobias NERTOFT | MC1 | NOR | 54,46 | ||
DNS | Iver Elgåen OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.17,01 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,69 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.22,91 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,47 | ||
5 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.27,94 | ||
7 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,06 | ||
8 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,20 | PR SB | |
9 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,72 | ||
10 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Patrik HANSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,18 | ||
14 | William VÅRVIK | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Mats Bye MARTINSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 1.37,54 | ||
17 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,06 | ||
18 | Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR | MC1 | NOR | 1.41,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 1.42,93 | ||
20 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.47,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Tobias NERTOFT | MC1 | NOR | 1.51,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 41,39 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 43,84 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 45,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 46,24 | ||
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 47,64 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 48,66 | ||
7 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 49,05 | PR SB | |
8 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 49,70 | ||
10 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 51,18 | ||
11 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 51,38 | ||
12 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 52,50 | ||
13 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 52,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 53,18 | ||
15 | Håkon VÅRVIK | MYA | NOR | 56,01 | SB | |
16 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 56,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.25,92 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.30,23 | ||
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.32,97 | ||
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 1.39,19 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.39,88 | ||
7 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.41,24 | PR SB | |
8 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.41,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Matheo KAHN | MYA | NOR | 1.42,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.43,10 | ||
11 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 1.44,57 | ||
12 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 1.48,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 1.49,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 1.53,27 | ||
15 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.59,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Håkon VÅRVIK | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 48,34 | PR SB | |
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 49,45 | ||
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 51,26 | ||
4 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | 53,36 | ||
5 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 53,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 53,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 54,15 | ||
8 | Simen Stangness KVITEBERG | MYB | NOR | 54,91 | PR SB | |
9 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 55,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 57,79 | PR SB | |
11 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 57,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYB | NOR | 58,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 59,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.00,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 1.02,20 | ||
16 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.03,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 1.04,56 | ||
18 | Kevin WALKER | MYB | NOR | 1.10,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.16,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.39,43 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.42,86 | ||
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MYB | NOR | 1.43,13 | ||
4 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 1.53,26 | ||
5 | Simen Stangness KVITEBERG | MYB | NOR | 1.54,38 | ||
6 | Nathaniel HØYER | MYB | NOR | 1.54,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.55,68 | ||
8 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MYB | NOR | 1.57,22 | PR SB | |
9 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.57,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 2.00,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.00,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.03,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.05,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 2.10,72 | ||
15 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYB | NOR | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
16 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 2.16,49 | ||
17 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 2.29,11 | ||
DNF | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 51,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 52,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 53,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 53,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 53,76 | ||
7 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 53,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 55,06 | ||
9 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 55,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Allan KAREEM | MYC | NOR | 56,84 | ||
11 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 57,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 58,74 | ||
13 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 1.00,07 | ||
14 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 1.00,19 | ||
15 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 1.01,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 1.02,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.04,11 | ||
18 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 1.11,48 | ||
19 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYC | NOR | 1.12,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.12,31 | ||
21 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 1.21,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 42,56 | SB | |
2 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 42,60 | SB | |
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 44,00 | SB | |
4 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MYC | NOR | 44,38 | ||
5 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 44,48 | SB | |
6 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 44,54 | SB | |
7 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MYC | NOR | 45,43 | SB | |
8 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 45,79 | ||
9 | Julian SEELAND | MYC | NOR | 46,72 | SB | |
10 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 46,82 | ||
11 | Allan KAREEM | MYC | NOR | 47,50 | ||
12 | Ferdinand DE KORTE | MYC | NOR | 48,61 | SB | |
13 | Endre Sæther OTTESEN | MYC | NOR | 48,80 | ||
14 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 48,98 | ||
15 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 49,71 | SB | |
16 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 49,77 | SB | |
17 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 51,45 | SB | |
18 | Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYC | NOR | 51,59 | ||
19 | Adrian SOLBAKKEN | MYC | NOR | 52,27 | SB | |
20 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 53,09 | ||
21 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MYC | NOR | 57,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 57,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYD | NOR | 57,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 57,62 | ||
4 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 58,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYE | NOR | 58,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 58,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 59,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 59,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 1.01,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.01,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 1.02,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 1.03,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 1.03,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Magnus ELBE | MYD | NOR | 1.04,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Silas SWEENEY | MYD | NOR | 1.05,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.05,91 | PR SB | |
17 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.06,77 | PR SB | |
18 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.06,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 1.08,29 | PR SB | |
20 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.08,67 | PR SB | |
21 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 1.09,09 | SB | |
22 | Johannes KJEVE | MYE | NOR | 1.09,29 | PR SB | |
23 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 1.10,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.10,83 | ||
25 | Vincent ELBE | MYF | NOR | 1.11,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.13,90 | PR SB | |
27 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 1.14,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.15,49 | ||
29 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 1.15,60 | ||
30 | Kristian LIAN | MYD | NOR | 1.15,85 | ||
31 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.16,03 | PR SB | |
32 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 1.16,22 | PR SB | |
33 | Jesper SVEE | MYE | NOR | 1.19,67 | PR SB | |
34 | Andreas RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 1.19,87 | PR SB | |
35 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.24,85 | PR SB | |
36 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.25,83 | ||
37 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.27,61 | ||
38 | Johannes HANSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.28,45 | PR SB | |
39 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 1.30,17 | PR SB | |
40 | Andreas KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 1.31,48 | PR SB | |
41 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 1.36,36 | PR SB | |
42 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.42,14 | PR SB | |
43 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 2.00,54 | PR SB | |
DNS | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYD | NOR | 14,09 | SB | |
2 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYE | NOR | 14,67 | SB | |
3 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 14,96 | SB | |
4 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 16,00 | SB | |
5 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 16,92 | ||
6 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYE | NOR | 17,21 | SB | |
7 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 17,25 | SB | |
8 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 17,71 | SB | |
9 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 17,95 | SB | |
10 | Simen TVEDT-KARLSON | M? | NOR | 18,05 | SB | |
11 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 18,68 | ||
12 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYE | NOR | 18,95 | ||
13 | Thomas Skau HANES | MYF | NOR | 19,14 | SB | |
14 | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYF | NOR | 19,63 | SB | |
15 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYF | NOR | 20,48 | SB | |
16 | Daniel Einbu TERKELSEN | M? | NOR | 23,69 | SB | |
17 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYF | NOR | 24,09 | SB | |
18 | Markus Einbu TERKELSEN | M? | NOR | 24,46 | SB | |
19 | Wilhelm HAUGERØD | M? | NOR | 24,47 | ||
20 | Theodor Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 24,72 | SB | |
21 | Mikkel BERENTSEN | M? | NOR | 25,78 | ||
22 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 28,22 | SB | |
23 | Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYF | NOR | 30,81 | SB | |
DNS | Haron FRANTEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 46,09 | ||
2 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MYD | NOR | 47,51 | SB | |
3 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYE | NOR | 48,01 | ||
4 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 48,42 | ||
5 | Isac PETTERSEN | MYD | NOR | 48,52 | SB | |
6 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 48,54 | ||
7 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 48,55 | ||
8 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 48,78 | ||
9 | Oliver Haugerud TEIG | MYE | NOR | 49,38 | SB | |
10 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 49,78 | SB | |
11 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 49,81 | SB | |
12 | Albert WESTGAARD | MYD | NOR | 49,84 | SB | |
13 | Håvard GRAVEM | MYD | NOR | 49,98 | SB | |
14 | Silas SWEENEY | MYD | NOR | 50,88 | SB | |
15 | Teodor ASBJØRNHUS | MYE | NOR | 51,75 | SB | |
16 | Trym HALVORSEN | MYD | NOR | 51,87 | SB | |
17 | Magnus ELBE | MYD | NOR | 51,88 | SB | |
18 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYD | NOR | 52,43 | SB | |
19 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYE | NOR | 52,44 | SB | |
20 | Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY | MYD | NOR | 52,62 | SB | |
21 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 53,67 | SB | |
22 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 54,82 | ||
23 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 55,37 | SB | |
24 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYE | NOR | 55,66 | ||
25 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 56,08 | SB | |
26 | Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN | MYE | NOR | 56,38 | ||
27 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 56,92 | ||
28 | Kristian LIAN | MYD | NOR | 57,09 | ||
29 | Vincent ELBE | MYF | NOR | 58,22 | ||
30 | Johannes KJEVE | MYE | NOR | 58,68 | ||
31 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 58,83 | SB | |
32 | Didrik TORGERSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.00,01 | ||
33 | Amund GRAVEM | MYF | NOR | 1.00,41 | ||
34 | Jesper SVEE | MYE | NOR | 1.00,60 | SB | |
35 | Snorre Norli HARSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.01,32 | ||
36 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.02,40 | ||
37 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 1.02,64 | SB | |
38 | Markus BRÅTHEN | MYE | NOR | 1.04,10 | ||
39 | Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM | MYF | NOR | 1.04,85 | ||
40 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.05,45 | ||
41 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.05,58 | ||
42 | Simen TVEDT-KARLSON | M? | NOR | 1.06,22 | SB | |
43 | Martin Lunde TVERBERG | MYE | NOR | 1.06,83 | SB | |
44 | Gabriel HØYER | MYF | NOR | 1.07,09 | SB | |
45 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.07,16 | SB | |
46 | Andreas KJEVE | MYF | NOR | 1.08,39 | SB | |
47 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 1.08,66 | ||
48 | Thomas Skau HANES | MYF | NOR | 1.08,84 | SB | |
49 | Andreas RUUD-NOVAK | MYE | NOR | 1.09,49 | ||
50 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 1.09,84 | SB | |
51 | Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL | MYE | NOR | 1.12,42 | ||
52 | Elias VIKAN ENGEN | MYF | NOR | 1.12,91 | SB | |
53 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.12,99 | SB | |
54 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.16,07 | ||
55 | Johannes HANSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.19,35 | ||
56 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYF | NOR | 1.22,14 | ||
57 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYF | NOR | 1.23,24 | SB | |
58 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 1.43,26 | ||
59 | Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN | MYF | NOR | 2.06,84 | ||
DNS | Haron FRANTEN | M? | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Martin LABUSCHAGNE | MYD | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MSA | NOR | 36,79 | ||
2 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN1 | NOR | 38,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 38,91 | ||
4 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 39,47 | ||
5 | Carlos WASVIK | MN2 | NOR | 41,27 | ||
6 | Marius KROKHAUG | M40 | NOR | 45,79 | ||
7 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M60 | NOR | 46,71 | ||
8 | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | 46,75 | SB | |
9 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 49,88 | SB | |
10 | Torgeir RUNDSVEEN | M55 | NOR | 50,78 | ||
11 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 1.03,61 | ||
DNS | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.16,54 | ||
2 | Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MN1 | NOR | 1.17,00 | SB | |
3 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 1.21,57 | ||
4 | Carlos WASVIK | MN2 | NOR | 1.22,57 | ||
5 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 1.32,07 | ||
6 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M60 | NOR | 1.36,43 | SB | |
7 | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | 1.38,10 | ||
8 | Anders JACKLIN | M50 | SWE | 1.41,86 | SB | |
9 | Torgeir RUNDSVEEN | M55 | NOR | 1.42,45 | ||
DNS | Hans Arne FRODAL | MSA | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names