ISU Junior World Cup #3
Minsk 15 - 16 February 2020
Men - Neo-Senior
Name | 1000m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 February 2020 | 15 February 2020 | 16 February 2020 | 16 February 2020 | ||||||||
Marten LIIV | MN4 | EST | 1.11,05 | (1) | |||||||
Kristian Solland REINTON | MN4 | NOR | 1.11,45 | (2) | 35,89 | (2) | 1.53,01 | (6) SB | |||
Jeffrey ROSANELLI | MN2 | ITA | 1.12,29 | (3) | 35,81 | (1) SB | |||||
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.12,36 | (4) | 1.50,85 | (1) SB | |||||
Marius BRATLI | MN3 | NOR | 1.12,86 | (5) | 36,47 | (4) | |||||
Michael ROTH | MN2 | GER | 1.12,93 | (6) | 1.52,45 | (5) | |||||
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.13,05 | (7) | 36,33 | (3) | |||||
Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,10 | (8) | 37,34 | (6) | 1.51,86 | (4) | |||
Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.13,24 | (9) | 1.53,14 | (7) | |||||
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,41 | (10) | 37,20 | (5) | |||||
Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,63 | (11) | |||||||
Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,30(5) | (12) | |||||||
Botond BEJCZI | MN1 | HUN | 1.14,30(6) | (13) | 4.05,02 | (6) | 37,90 | (7) | 1.54,54 | (9) | |
David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 1.14,97 | (14) | 38,18 | (8) | |||||
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MN3 | SWE | 1.16,23 | (15) | 4.04,83 | (5) | 1.54,56 | (10) | |||
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 1.16,87 | (16) | 1.58,19 | (12) | |||||
Aleksandr CHIZHIKOV Александр Чижиков | MN3 | KAZ | 1.18,26 | (17) | |||||||
Oliver LINDENSKOV | MN3 | DEN | 1.18,49 | (18) | 1.58,59 | (13) | |||||
Vetle STANGELAND | MN3 | NOR | 3.53,52 | (1) | 1.51,74 | (3) SB | |||||
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 3.53,94 | (2) SB | 1.54,42 | (8) | |||||
Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 3.54,00 | (3) | |||||||
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MN2 | KAZ | 3.58,75 | (4) SB | |||||||
Mathieu BELLOIR | MN1 | FRA | 4.06,81 | (7) | 1.55,61 | (11) | |||||
Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | DQ | ||||||||
Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.51,59 | (2) SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names