Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior C 4 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 38,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 38,98 | ||
3 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 39,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,80 | ||
5 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 39,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 39,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 40,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 40,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
10 | Egor PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,73 | ||
16 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 41,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,00 | ||
18 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 42,21 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,32 | ||
20 | Artem KUROCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 42,38(1) | ||
21 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,38(4) | ||
22 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,89 | ||
24 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,33 | ||
28 | Egor KULESHOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
29 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 43,56 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,88 | PR SB | |
31 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS | MC2 | IAR | 44,05 | ||
33 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
34 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,28 | PR SB | |
35 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,43 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
37 | Danila DASHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,69 | ||
38 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 45,40 | ||
39 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
40 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,22 | ||
41 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
42 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 47,31 | PR SB | |
43 | Aleksandr DAEN | MC2 | IAR | 48,43 | PR SB | |
44 | Kirill SUROVCEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,66 | PR SB | |
45 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,03 | ||
DNF | Ilya SIDOROV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names