Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)
Kolomna 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,55 | ||
2 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.31,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 4.33,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 4.33,69 | ||
8 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,25 | ||
10 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.36,46 | ||
11 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.38,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.40,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej FEOFANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.43,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.46,03 | ||
18 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,00 | ||
19 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,76 | PR SB | |
21 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,03 | ||
25 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,53 | PR SB | |
26 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,40 | ||
27 | Daniil KOPYTIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.02,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.09,85 | PR SB | |
30 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.10,29 | PR SB | |
DQ | Egor KULESHOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names