500m Women - Junior A 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
40,09 |
|
2 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,77 |
|
3 |
Emelie VOGELSANG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
41,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,92 |
|
5 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,32 |
|
6 |
Vivien ZSCHIMMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,72 |
|
7 |
Alexa KEBSCHULL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,02 |
SB |
8 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,42 |
|
9 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,45 |
|
10 |
Nina MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,60 |
|
11 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,76 |
PR SB |
12 |
Liz MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,21 |
|
13 |
Janice HEIMBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
45,03 |
|
14 |
Laura ALTENHOF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
46,25 |
|
15 |
Marlene ZINK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.00,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emelie VOGELSANG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,82 |
PR SB |
2 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.10,30 |
|
3 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,98 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.13,43 |
PR SB |
5 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,07 |
PR SB |
6 |
Nina MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.14,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alexa KEBSCHULL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,76 |
|
8 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,93 |
|
9 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.15,82 |
|
10 |
Janice HEIMBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.18,21 |
|
11 |
Liz MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.21,16 |
|
12 |
Laura ALTENHOF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.28,94 |
|
DQ |
Marlene ZINK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emma Helene ERLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,24 |
PR SB |
2 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,59 |
|
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,66 |
|
4 |
Larissa FLADE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,22 |
PR SB |
5 |
Emily HOHENDORF
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,47 |
|
6 |
Nora KÄSTNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,58 |
|
7 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,07 |
PR SB |
8 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,58 |
|
9 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,75 |
|
10 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,01 |
|
11 |
Rosanna GÜNTHER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,47 |
|
12 |
Gina KNACKSTEDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,78 |
PR SB |
13 |
Antonia BACH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,16 |
|
14 |
Mia Luise AHNERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,53 |
|
15 |
Sabine ROTHENFUßER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,64 |
|
16 |
Elizabeth LAZARIDOU
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,98 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,66 |
|
2 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.24,77 |
|
3 |
Emma Helene ERLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,07 |
PR SB |
4 |
Larissa FLADE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.27,07 |
PR SB |
5 |
Nora KÄSTNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,27 |
|
6 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,29 |
|
7 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,03 |
|
8 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,46 |
|
9 |
Emily HOHENDORF
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,63 |
|
10 |
Rosanna GÜNTHER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,41 |
|
11 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.31,66 |
|
12 |
Gina KNACKSTEDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,61 |
|
13 |
Antonia BACH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,91 |
|
14 |
Sabine ROTHENFUßER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,53 |
|
15 |
Elizabeth LAZARIDOU
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.36,10 |
|
16 |
Mia Luise AHNERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.52,87 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,15 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,76 |
|
2 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,76 |
PR SB |
4 |
Sarah KÖNIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,22 |
PR SB |
5 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,32 |
|
6 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,60 |
|
7 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,97 |
|
8 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,44 |
PR SB |
9 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,56 |
PR SB |
10 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,64 |
PR SB |
11 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,82 |
PR SB |
12 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,93 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,09 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.26,24 |
PR SB |
2 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,35 |
|
3 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,13 |
|
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,30 |
|
5 |
Sarah KÖNIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,21 |
PR SB |
6 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,79 |
PR SB |
7 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,04 |
PR SB |
9 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,38 |
|
10 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,79 |
PR SB |
11 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,93 |
|
12 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,51 |
|
13 |
Tina HEMELTJEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
44,54 |
PR SB |
2 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
44,99 |
|
3 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,17 |
|
4 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,21 |
PR SB |
5 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,28 |
PR SB |
6 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,45 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,97 |
PR SB |
10 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
46,00 |
PR SB |
11 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,16 |
PR SB |
12 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,62 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,26 |
PR SB |
14 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,29 |
PR SB |
15 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,50 |
PR SB |
16 |
Paula KÖNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,53 |
PR SB |
17 |
Charlotte PFAU
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,71 |
PR SB |
18 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,76 |
PR SB |
19 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
47,78 |
PR SB |
20 |
Alexandra JEDIGAREW
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,86 |
|
21 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
48,44 |
PR SB |
22 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,35 |
|
23 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,48 |
|
24 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,82 |
PR SB |
25 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,07 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
27,95 |
SB |
2 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,16 |
SB |
3 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,22 |
SB |
4 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,28 |
SB |
5 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,74 |
|
6 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,75 |
SB |
7 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,77 |
|
7 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,77 |
SB |
9 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,96 |
SB |
10 |
Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,09 |
SB |
11 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,30 |
SB |
12 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,44 |
SB |
13 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,59 |
SB |
13 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,59 |
SB |
15 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,64 |
SB |
16 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,94 |
SB |
17 |
Paula KÖNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,95 |
SB |
18 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,16 |
SB |
19 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,24 |
SB |
20 |
Alexandra JEDIGAREW
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,29 |
|
21 |
Charlotte PFAU
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,54 |
|
22 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,58 |
SB |
23 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,64 |
|
24 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,58 |
SB |
25 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,34 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 1 February 2020
3000m Women - Junior A 1 February 2020
1000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sophie WARMUTH
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.20,89 |
PR SB |
2 |
Emelie VOGELSANG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.21,78 |
PR SB |
3 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,56 |
|
4 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.24,83 |
|
5 |
Alexa KEBSCHULL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.25,29 |
SB |
6 |
Vivien ZSCHIMMER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,93 |
|
7 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.25,94 |
|
8 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,17 |
|
9 |
Nina MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,26 |
PR SB |
10 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,42 |
|
11 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,45 |
|
12 |
Liz MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.29,36 |
|
13 |
Janice HEIMBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.30,68 |
|
14 |
Marlene ZINK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,44 |
|
15 |
Laura ALTENHOF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.34,41 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emelie VOGELSANG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.25,96 |
PR SB |
2 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.32,41 |
|
3 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.37,43 |
PR SB |
4 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.38,39 |
PR SB |
5 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.41,92 |
|
6 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.47,85 |
PR SB |
7 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.48,16 |
|
8 |
Alexa KEBSCHULL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.48,74 |
PR SB |
9 |
Nina MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
4.52,88 |
PR SB |
10 |
Liz MÜLLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.07,26 |
PR SB |
11 |
Laura ALTENHOF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.17,16 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Emma Helene ERLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,10 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maira JASCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,49 |
|
3 |
Larissa FLADE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,06 |
PR SB |
4 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,12 |
|
5 |
Nora KÄSTNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,28 |
|
6 |
Emily HOHENDORF
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,97 |
|
7 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,21 |
|
8 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,83 |
|
9 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,92 |
|
10 |
Rosanna GÜNTHER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,19 |
|
11 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,52 |
|
12 |
Antonia BACH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,78 |
|
13 |
Mia Luise AHNERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,04 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sabine ROTHENFUßER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,28 |
PR SB |
15 |
Gina KNACKSTEDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,42 |
|
16 |
Elizabeth LAZARIDOU
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,48 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.07,97 |
PR SB |
2 |
Emma Helene ERLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.11,08 |
PR SB |
3 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.13,20 |
|
4 |
Larissa FLADE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.14,02 |
PR SB |
5 |
Nora KÄSTNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,93 |
|
6 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.17,97 |
|
7 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.18,02 |
|
8 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,40 |
|
9 |
Rosanna GÜNTHER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.19,65 |
|
10 |
Emily HOHENDORF
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.20,27 |
|
11 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.22,81 |
|
12 |
Gina KNACKSTEDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,09 |
|
13 |
Antonia BACH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.26,72 |
|
14 |
Mia Luise AHNERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.29,74 |
|
15 |
Elizabeth LAZARIDOU
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.29,88 |
PR SB |
16 |
Sabine ROTHENFUßER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.30,31 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
42,92 |
PR SB |
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,61 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,61 |
|
4 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
43,91 |
|
5 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,33 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sarah KÖNIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,49 |
|
7 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,72 |
|
8 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,38 |
PR SB |
9 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,56 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,81 |
PR SB |
11 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,87 |
|
12 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,96 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.13,64 |
PR SB |
2 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.15,83 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.18,16 |
|
4 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,27 |
PR SB |
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,07 |
PR SB |
6 |
Sarah KÖNIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.21,52 |
PR SB |
7 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.22,97 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,25 |
|
10 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.24,57 |
PR SB |
11 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,89 |
|
DQ |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.28,65 |
PR SB |
2 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.31,42 |
PR SB |
3 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.31,49 |
PR SB |
4 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.31,86 |
PR SB |
5 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,55 |
|
6 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,67 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.34,01 |
PR SB |
8 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.34,82 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,05 |
PR SB |
10 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,13 |
PR SB |
11 |
Alexandra JEDIGAREW
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.35,19 |
|
12 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.36,06 |
PR SB |
13 |
Paula KÖNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,57 |
PR SB |
14 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.36,95 |
PR SB |
15 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,98 |
PR SB |
16 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,15 |
PR SB |
17 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,37 |
PR SB |
18 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.37,52 |
PR SB |
19 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.37,63 |
PR SB |
20 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.38,20 |
PR SB |
21 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.38,91 |
PR SB |
22 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.39,89 |
PR SB |
23 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.40,15 |
PR SB |
24 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.43,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,06 |
|
2 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,15 |
SB |
3 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,23 |
|
4 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,30 |
SB |
5 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,31 |
|
6 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,62 |
SB |
7 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,77 |
|
8 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,90 |
|
9 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
28,98 |
|
10 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,12 |
SB |
10 |
Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,12 |
|
12 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,26 |
SB |
13 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,34 |
SB |
14 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,41 |
SB |
15 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,44 |
SB |
16 |
Paula KÖNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,57 |
SB |
17 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,74 |
SB |
18 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,84 |
SB |
19 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,10 |
|
20 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,22 |
|
21 |
Alexandra JEDIGAREW
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,47 |
|
22 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,49 |
SB |
23 |
Patricia ZESSEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,37 |
SB |
24 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,64 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.56,94 |
30 |
2 |
Josephine HEIMERL
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
5.57,01 |
20 |
3 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.57,49 |
10 |
4 |
Ella HERBERGER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.01,52 |
9 |
5 |
Josephine MÖNNICH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.03,57 |
5 |
6 |
Magdalena MÜHLE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.58,95 |
2 |
7 |
Alexa KEBSCHULL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.16,82 |
2 |
8 |
Marlene ZINK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.28,63 |
1 |
9 |
Nina MAYRHOFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.01,06 |
|
10 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.07,15 |
|
11 |
Marlen EHSELUNS
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.04,91 |
|
12 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.26,32 |
|
13 |
Laura ALTENHOF
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.40,27 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C2 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.07,72 |
30 |
2 |
Larissa FLADE
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.07,80 |
20 |
3 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.07,89 |
10 |
4 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.08,70 |
5 |
5 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.08,12 |
4 |
6 |
Maira JASCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.23,03 |
4 |
7 |
Gina KNACKSTEDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,14 |
2 |
8 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,21 |
2 |
9 |
Isabel KRAUS
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.30,19 |
2 |
10 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,31 |
|
11 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.08,40 |
|
12 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.08,68 |
|
13 |
Lea MARTIN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.08,73 |
|
14 |
Rosanna GÜNTHER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,74 |
|
15 |
Emma Helene ERLER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,96 |
|
16 |
Antonia BACH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.08,98 |
|
17 |
Sarah KÖNIG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.09,84 |
|
18 |
Antonia OESTREICH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.10,01 |
|
19 |
Stella Marie JUNGE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.12,50 |
|
20 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.14,15 |
|
21 |
Emma Charlotte WOLF
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.18,22 |
|
22 |
Emily HOHENDORF
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.18,72 |
|
23 |
Mia Luise AHNERT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.18,97 |
|
24 |
Bibiane WERNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.35,40 |
|
25 |
Elizabeth LAZARIDOU
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.39,14 |
|
DNF |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Nora KÄSTNER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
Mass Start (7 laps) Women - Junior D 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.04,35 |
15 |
2 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.04,91 |
12 |
3 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.04,96 |
5 |
4 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.05,76 |
4 |
5 |
Alexandra JEDIGAREW
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.04,97 |
2 |
6 |
Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.05,99 |
1 |
7 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.05,85 |
|
8 |
Paula KÖNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.05,92 |
|
9 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.06,00 |
|
10 |
Clarissa PAGANO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.06,18 |
|
11 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.06,85 |
|
12 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.07,43 |
|
13 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.07,79 |
|
14 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.08,08 |
|
15 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.08,11 |
|
16 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.08,71 |
|
17 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.08,86 |
|
18 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.09,02 |
|
19 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.09,51 |
|
20 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
5.19,61 |
|
21 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.26,56 |
|
22 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
5.47,27 |
|
DNF |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DNF |
|
500m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2020
1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 February 2020