Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2020
Minsk 31 January - 1 February 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Men 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 36,63 | ||
2 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 37,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 37,52 | ||
4 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 38,05 | ||
5 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 38,23 | ||
6 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 38,28 | ||
7 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,42 | ||
8 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MA1 | IAB | 38,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 38,99 | ||
10 | Andrei HERMAN | MB2 | IAB | 39,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 39,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB2 | IAB | 39,77 | ||
13 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 39,85 | ||
14 | Ivan FURSA | MB1 | IAB | 40,13 | ||
15 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB1 | IAB | 40,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB1 | IAB | 40,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MB2 | IAB | 40,58 | ||
18 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA1 | IAB | 40,61 | ||
19 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB1 | IAB | 40,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB1 | IAB | 41,22 | ||
21 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 41,36 | ||
22 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MC2 | IAB | 41,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MC2 | IAB | 41,72 | ||
24 | Ivan NAUMOV | MB2 | IAB | 41,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Uladzislau BABROU | MB2 | IAB | 41,91 | PR SB | |
26 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MA1 | IAB | 41,96 | SB | |
27 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC1 | IAB | 42,34 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MB2 | IAB | 42,35 | PR SB | |
29 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MC2 | IAB | 42,36 | PR SB | |
30 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYA | IAB | 43,57(0) | PR SB | |
30 | Roman GAVRILCHIK | MC2 | IAB | 43,57(0) | ||
32 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC1 | IAB | 43,64 | PR SB | |
33 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB1 | IAB | 47,47 | SB | |
34 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 48,46 | PR SB | |
35 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.07,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei HERMAN | MB2 | IAB | 1.55,71 | ||
2 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 1.55,93 | ||
3 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.56,18 | ||
4 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 1.56,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.58,63 | ||
6 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.59,41 | ||
7 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 2.00,38 | ||
8 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 2.01,53 | ||
9 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 2.03,04 | ||
10 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB1 | IAB | 2.03,99 | PR SB | |
11 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 2.04,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB1 | IAB | 2.05,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktar KAZLOU | MB1 | IAB | 2.05,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Uladzislau BABROU | MB2 | IAB | 2.05,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MA1 | IAB | 2.06,57 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan FURSA | MB1 | IAB | 2.07,73 | PR SB | |
17 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 2.08,81 | ||
18 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MA1 | IAB | 2.09,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MC2 | IAB | 2.10,45 | ||
20 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB1 | IAB | 2.10,85 | ||
21 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MB2 | IAB | 2.14,09 | ||
22 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MC2 | IAB | 2.14,78 | PR SB | |
23 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC1 | IAB | 2.15,79 | PR SB | |
24 | Roman GAVRILCHIK | MC2 | IAB | 2.16,46 | PR SB | |
25 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC1 | IAB | 2.19,15 | PR SB | |
26 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MC2 | IAB | 2.21,45 | PR SB | |
27 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYA | IAB | 2.24,61 | PR SB | |
28 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB1 | IAB | 2.31,97 | SB | |
29 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 2.35,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 37,05 | ||
2 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 38,07 | ||
3 | Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA | MN1 | IAB | 38,19 | ||
4 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN1 | IAB | 38,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan LAZARCHIK | MYA | IAB | 44,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MYA | IAB | 44,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Kiryl PIATROU | MYA | IAB | 45,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Radomir MININ | MYC | IAB | 46,38 | ||
9 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYD | IAB | 50,06 | ||
10 | Albiert RUDZIEVICH | MYD | IAB | 53,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYC | IAB | 56,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 1.51,19 | ||
2 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.52,97 | ||
3 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 1.59,89 | SB | |
4 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MYA | IAB | 2.21,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,69 | ||
2 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,71 | ||
3 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.15,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 1.15,76 | ||
5 | Andrei HERMAN | MB2 | IAB | 1.16,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 1.16,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 1.17,64 | ||
9 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.18,33 | ||
10 | Mikita BADZIULIA | MA1 | IAB | 1.18,79 | SB | |
11 | Ivan FURSA | MB1 | IAB | 1.19,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB1 | IAB | 1.20,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 1.20,77 | ||
14 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Artsiom SHARAMET | MA1 | IAB | 1.21,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB1 | IAB | 1.21,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Artsiom VALUTSKI | MB2 | IAB | 1.22,03 | ||
18 | Makar PANKRATSENKAU | MB2 | IAB | 1.22,88 | ||
19 | Igor KNIAZEV (2004) | MC2 | IAB | 1.22,92 | ||
20 | Taras KUPRYIANAU | MB1 | IAB | 1.23,21 | SB | |
21 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MB2 | IAB | 1.23,39 | PR SB | |
22 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MA1 | IAB | 1.23,46 | PR SB | |
23 | Uladzislau BABROU | MB2 | IAB | 1.23,68 | PR SB | |
24 | Ivan VODZIANITSKI | MB2 | IAB | 1.24,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Aliaksei YASHYNSKI | MC2 | IAB | 1.25,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Mikita SHYKALAU | MC1 | IAB | 1.26,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman GAVRILCHIK | MC2 | IAB | 1.28,10 | ||
28 | Siarhei CHARANKOU | MC1 | IAB | 1.28,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Uladzimir ILYUSHYN | MC2 | IAB | 1.29,84 | ||
30 | Nazar YAKAULEU | MYA | IAB | 1.31,24 | ||
31 | Dzianis PUCHKOU | MB1 | IAB | 1.33,38 | ||
32 | Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU | MB1 | IAB | 1.38,22 | SB | |
33 | Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU | MC2 | IAB | 1.41,10 | PR SB | |
34 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.50,19 | ||
DQ | Viktar KAZLOU | MB1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 7.10,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij MOZHEIKO | MA2 | IAB | 7.22,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 7.30,98 | ||
4 | Yauheni LIAUKO | MA1 | IAB | 7.47,50 | ||
5 | Pavel YAFIMAU | MA1 | IAB | 7.51,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Zakhar YAKAULEU | MB1 | IAB | 7.54,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Uladzislau BABROU | MB2 | IAB | 8.00,81 | ||
8 | Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI | MB1 | IAB | 8.06,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikita IVANTSOU | MB2 | IAB | 8.26,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan NAUMOV | MB2 | IAB | 8.29,05 | SB | |
DQ | Andrei HERMAN | MB2 | IAB | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrei ILYUTSIK | MB1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 1.16,47 | ||
2 | Yury SIAMENAU | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH | MYA | IAB | 1.33,86 | PR SB | |
4 | Kiryl PIATROU | MYA | IAB | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Radomir MININ | MYC | IAB | 1.38,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Patrokl KUPTSOU | MYD | IAB | 1.47,70 | ||
7 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MYC | IAB | 1.58,05 | PR SB | |
WDR | Ivan LAZARCHIK | MYA | IAB | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 3.55,45 | ||
2 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 3.58,01 | ||
3 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 3.59,23 |
Native Language Names