Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)
Ekaterinburg 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BORODULIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
2 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,61 | ||
3 | Mikhail TUKHVATOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,50 | ||
4 | Artem YUREV | MC2 | IAR | 41,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Stepan NAJDIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,13 | ||
6 | Danil DINISLAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
7 | Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
8 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,49 | ||
9 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,64 | ||
10 | Vladimir BARTKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
11 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,79 | ||
12 | Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,01 | ||
13 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
14 | Aleksandr ILIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Evgenij SURNIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
16 | Sergej BASMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
17 | Ivan BALANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
18 | Dmitrij ARTEMENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
20 | Ilya EBINGER | MC1 | IAR | 44,37 | ||
21 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
22 | Artem POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 44,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Danil MANKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,78 | ||
24 | Aleksandr MELNIK | MC2 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
26 | Konstantin SIZOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,18 | ||
27 | Ustin NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
28 | Semyon BAEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,78 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksandr IZOTOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,88 | ||
30 | Aleksandr KOSTYUK | MC1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
31 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
32 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
33 | Nikolaj YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,74 | SB | |
34 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
35 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
36 | Anton KARABANOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,07 | ||
37 | Sergej SERIK | MC1 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
38 | Savelij ILIMBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,27 | ||
39 | Nikita PERSHAKOV | M? | IAR | 47,46 | PR SB | |
40 | Arsenij SIDNEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
41 | Anton SEMENOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 48,26 | ||
42 | Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,45 | ||
43 | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
44 | Kirill CHERNOBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,02 | ||
45 | Danil FAIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,18 | ||
46 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,98 | PR SB | |
47 | Denis MALIKOV | M? | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
48 | Nikolaj GEORGIEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,55 | ||
49 | Anatolij NEMOV | MC2 | IAR | 53,57 | ||
50 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,30 | ||
51 | Mikhail VERESEV | MC1 | IAR | 59,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names