Bayerische Meisterschaften 2020
Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg ROTTER | MB1 | GER | 45,81 | PR SB | |
DQ | Maximilian SANTANA | MB2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 2.21,38 | SB | |
2 | Georg ROTTER | MB1 | GER | 2.26,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 42,68 | ||
2 | David STEGER | MC1 | GER | 49,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Leonhard SANDER | MC1 | GER | 1.12,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 1.30,11 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MC1 | GER | 1.38,47 | PR SB | |
3 | David STEGER | MC1 | GER | 1.44,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian PATZ | MYA | GER | 45,29 | ||
2 | Maurice MAROSI | MYA | GER | 46,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYA | GER | 48,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYA | GER | 50,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexander MAJORES | MYA | GER | 50,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | MYA | GER | 52,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian PATZ | MYA | GER | 28,25 | ||
2 | Maurice MAROSI | MYA | GER | 28,70 | SB | |
3 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYA | GER | 30,46 | SB | |
4 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYA | GER | 30,74 | SB | |
5 | Alexander MAJORES | MYA | GER | 31,33 | SB | |
6 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | MYA | GER | 32,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYB | GER | 45,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniel BLUHM | MYB | GER | 50,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYB | GER | 59,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYB | GER | 29,05 | ||
2 | Daniel BLUHM | MYB | GER | 31,46 | SB | |
3 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYB | GER | 35,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 13,42 | SB | |
2 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYD | GER | 13,92 | SB | |
3 | Lorenz SANDER | MYC | GER | 13,99 | SB | |
4 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | MYC | GER | 14,30 | SB | |
5 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYC | GER | 14,99 | SB | |
WDR | Moritz KÜHNRICH | MYD | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 34,58 | SB | |
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MYC | GER | 35,01 | SB | |
3 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | MYC | GER | 36,56 | SB | |
4 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYD | GER | 36,61 | SB | |
5 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYC | GER | 41,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYE | GER | 13,86 | SB | |
2 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYE | GER | 14,66 | SB | |
3 | Pius ÖTTL | MYE | GER | 14,82 | SB | |
4 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYE | GER | 18,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYE | GER | 34,96 | SB | |
2 | Pius ÖTTL | MYE | GER | 37,57 | SB | |
3 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYE | GER | 40,95 | SB | |
4 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYE | GER | 49,80 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | MYF | GER | 14,67 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 16,56 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | MYF | GER | 39,35 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 45,13 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rahmenbewerb 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart JASCH | MA2 | GER | 40,69 | ||
2 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 41,67 | ||
3 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 42,08 |
1000m Men - Rahmenbewerb 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart JASCH | MA2 | GER | 2.02,40 |
1000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB2 | GER | 1.28,37 | ||
2 | Georg ROTTER | MB1 | GER | 1.34,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg ROTTER | MB1 | GER | 5.08,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 42,72 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MC1 | GER | 46,81 | PR SB | |
3 | David STEGER | MC1 | GER | 50,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MC1 | GER | 2.25,55 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MC1 | GER | 2.27,91 | PR SB | |
3 | David STEGER | MC1 | GER | 2.37,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian PATZ | MYA | GER | 1.31,00 | ||
2 | Maurice MAROSI | MYA | GER | 1.37,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYA | GER | 1.39,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYA | GER | 1.42,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexander MAJORES | MYA | GER | 1.46,24 | PR SB | |
6 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | MYA | GER | 1.53,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian PATZ | MYA | GER | 28,23 | ||
2 | Maurice MAROSI | MYA | GER | 28,97 | ||
3 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYA | GER | 29,94 | SB | |
4 | Jérémie-David DJOSSOU | MYA | GER | 30,54 | ||
5 | Alexander MAJORES | MYA | GER | 31,20 | SB | |
6 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | MYA | GER | 33,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYB | GER | 1.33,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniel BLUHM | MYB | GER | 1.46,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYB | GER | 2.03,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYB | GER | 28,59 | SB | |
2 | Daniel BLUHM | MYB | GER | 31,76 | ||
3 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYB | GER | 35,32 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 56,47 | ||
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MYC | GER | 57,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | MYC | GER | 1.00,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYC | GER | 1.09,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYC | GER | 34,10 | SB | |
2 | Lorenz SANDER | MYC | GER | 36,17 | ||
3 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | MYC | GER | 37,50 | ||
4 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYC | GER | 40,36 | SB | |
WDR | Erik SANDHÖFER | MYD | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYE | GER | 14,04 | ||
2 | Pius ÖTTL | MYE | GER | 14,64 | SB | |
3 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYE | GER | 14,87 | ||
4 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYE | GER | 18,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYE | GER | 35,88 | ||
2 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYE | GER | 40,70 | SB | |
3 | Pius ÖTTL | MYE | GER | 46,38 | ||
4 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYE | GER | 49,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | MYF | GER | 14,66 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 16,72 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 45,75 | ||
2 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | MYF | GER | 47,00 |
3000m Men - Rahmenbewerb 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian GEPPERT | MB2 | GER | 4.29,84 | ||
2 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | MB1 | GER | 4.34,79 |
Native Language Names