Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)
Kirov 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru
500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,23 | ||
2 | Ilya TATAUROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
5 | Kirill LOGINOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MC2 | IAR | 42,91 | ||
7 | Arsenij ZUEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 43,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
10 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
12 | Aleksej GUZHAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
13 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
15 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
16 | Ilya GAVSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,90 | ||
17 | Timofej ZHUK | MC1 | IAR | 44,94 | ||
18 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 45,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 46,64 | ||
21 | Erlan URAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
22 | Maksim POCHUEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,80 | ||
23 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
24 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
25 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,21 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman APANASOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,37 | ||
27 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 47,39 | ||
28 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,50 | PR SB | |
29 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,61 | ||
30 | Nikita BULATOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,68 | ||
31 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
32 | Egor LBOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
33 | Biktimer FAZYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,14 | PR SB | |
34 | Vadim ISUPOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,20 | ||
35 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 48,30 | ||
36 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikita TOROPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
37 | Kirill ZHELEZNOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
39 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 49,08 | PR SB | |
40 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,47 | PR SB | |
41 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,64 | ||
42 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
43 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 50,43 | ||
44 | Danil NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,75 | PR SB | |
45 | Vadim LIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
46 | Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV | M? | IAR | 52,40 | ||
47 | Aleksandr LYAMIN | MC2 | IAR | 53,90 | PR SB | |
48 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 55,30 | ||
49 | Mikhail SMOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,62 | PR SB | |
50 | Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) | M? | IAR | 56,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names