Klubbløp 5
Bjugn (NOR) 8 January 2020 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 8 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,92 | ||
2 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 41,55 | ||
3 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 42,40 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
5 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 43,51 | ||
6 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 47,52 | SB | |
7 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 47,87 | SB | |
8 | Viggo MACKAY | MC2 | NOR | 49,33 | ||
9 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 50,81 | ||
10 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M75 | NOR | 51,94 | SB | |
11 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 52,06 | PR SB | |
12 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 54,39 | SB | |
13 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 56,98 | ||
DNS | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 8 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 10,83 | ||
2 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 11,29 | SB | |
3 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 11,50 | SB | |
4 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 11,53 | SB | |
5 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 11,81 | ||
6 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 12,51 | SB | |
7 | Viggo MACKAY | MC2 | NOR | 12,62 | SB | |
8 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 12,74 | SB | |
9 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 12,81 | ||
10 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 12,88 | SB | |
11 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 13,40 | SB | |
12 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M75 | NOR | 13,48 | SB | |
13 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 13,58 | SB | |
14 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 13,79 | SB | |
15 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 14,30 | ||
16 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 14,55 | SB | |
17 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 14,99 | SB | |
18 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 15,44 | ||
19 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 15,72 | SB | |
20 | Brian MELUM | MYC | NOR | 15,97 | SB | |
21 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 16,72 | SB | |
22 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 17,93 | SB | |
23 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 18,10 | SB | |
24 | Ask STJERN | MYE | NOR | 19,41 | SB | |
25 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 22,80 | ||
26 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 24,17 | SB | |
27 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 32,10 | SB | |
28 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYF | NOR | 35,36 | SB | |
29 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 1.05,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 8 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esten SKARET-FAGERBÆK | MYF | NOR | 17,85 | SB | |
2 | Ailo KOTTE | MYF | NOR | 18,30 | ||
3 | Ask STJERN | MYE | NOR | 18,92 | SB | |
4 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 23,97 | ||
5 | Joel Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 27,09 | ||
6 | John Bodding LARSEN | MYF | NOR | 37,95 | ||
7 | August HELLEMSBAKKEN | MYF | NOR | 41,82 | ||
8 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 1.06,06 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 24,75 | SB | |
2 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 26,56 | SB | |
3 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 27,44 | SB | |
4 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 27,61 | SB | |
5 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 28,07 | SB | |
6 | Viggo MACKAY | MC2 | NOR | 30,00 | SB | |
7 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 30,12 | SB | |
8 | Alf GJØLGA | M70 | NOR | 30,81 | SB | |
9 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 32,21 | SB | |
10 | Morten SAUR | M70 | NOR | 32,45 | SB | |
11 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 33,13 | SB | |
12 | Kjell Arnfinn GULDTEIG | M75 | NOR | 33,16 | SB | |
13 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 33,71 | SB | |
14 | Gunnar Åsmund FLENSTAD | M75 | NOR | 36,28 | ||
15 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MYD | NOR | 37,16 | SB | |
16 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 38,37 | ||
17 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 41,37 | SB | |
18 | Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN | MYD | NOR | 41,60 | SB | |
19 | Brian MELUM | MYC | NOR | 43,84 | SB | |
20 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 44,46 | ||
21 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 48,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names