Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior B/C
Ekaterinburg 30 November - 1 December 2019 Source: N. Terwindt
Men - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 November 2019 | 30 November 2019 | 1 December 2019 | 1 December 2019 | ||||||||
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,24 | (1) | 2.14,79 | (1) | |||||
Stepan NAJDIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,43 | (2) | 2.16,53 | (2) | |||||
Fedor CHISTYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 46,01 | (3) SB | 2.26,43 | (3) PR | 1.35,65 | (1) SB | 5.55,60 | (3) PR | |
Nikita GOVORUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,16 | (4) | 2.28,69 | (5) | 1.37,07 | (2) | 5.41,22 | (1) | |
Aleksandr MELNIK | MC2 | IAR | 46,20 | (5) PR | 2.28,49 | (4) PR | |||||
Mikhail ELOVIKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,34 | (6) PR | 1.49,30 | (5) PR | 5.59,64 | (5) PR | |||
Ilya KHUDYAKOV | M? | IAR | 48,31 | (7) PR | 2.56,42 | (11) PR | |||||
Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,75 | (8) | 2.40,44 | (7) PR | 1.44,97 | (3) | 5.56,16 | (4) PR | |
Danil PANOV | MYA | IAR | 50,03 | (9) PR | |||||||
Nikolaj GEORGIEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,76 | (10) | 2.51,11 | (10) | 1.52,93 | (10) | 6.21,76 | (8) PR | |
Egor SOLOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,22 | (11) PR | 2.44,55 | (9) PR | 1.49,92 | (6) PR | 5.53,95 | (2) PR | |
Denis GAJSIN | MYA | IAR | 51,51 | (12) PR | 1.51,22 | (8) PR | |||||
Danil KLESHHEVNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,57 | (13) | 2.38,65 | (6) | |||||
Georgij SHERSTNEV | MYB | IAR | 51,59 | (14) PR | 2.42,64 | (8) PR | 1.48,97 | (4) PR | 6.09,26 | (6) PR | |
Ivan SALTYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,77 | (15) PR | 1.50,89 | (7) PR | 6.33,32 | (10) PR | |||
Kirill BOLOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,04 | (16) PR | 3.00,89 | (14) PR | 1.55,70 | (12) PR | 6.36,82 | (11) PR | |
Anton CHERNAVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 54,73 | (17) SB | 1.55,21 | (11) SB | |||||
Egor PRIBYLEV | MC2 | IAR | 54,88 | (18) SB | |||||||
Aleksandr CHELDAEV | M? | IAR | 57,81 | (19) PR | 2.58,21 | (13) PR | |||||
Pavel KORSHUNOV | M? | IAR | 1.01,47 | (20) PR | 3.34,38 | (15) PR | |||||
Anatolij NEMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.03,09 | (21) | 2.57,49 | (12) | 1.59,30 | (13) | 6.13,82 | (7) PR | |
Andrej GUSEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Arsenij BAKLANOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | 2.13,55 | (15) SB | ||||||
Dmitrij MALCEV | M? | IAR | 1.51,75 | (9) SB | 6.24,78 | (9) PR | |||||
Pavel EVDOKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,03 | (14) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names