Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej CZVETKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.54,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,29 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim KOLCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Sergej BUKUEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,30(1) | ||
11 | Matvej TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,30(2) | PR SB | |
12 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,66 | ||
13 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,51 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,85 | ||
17 | Kirill PODGORNYJ (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,92 | ||
19 | Nikita DOLOTOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Matvej MATVEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,89 | ||
21 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,18 | PR SB | |
22 | Oleg KULICHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Oleg OSOKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,23 | ||
24 | Danila LIPATOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,39 | SB | |
25 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,45 | SB | |
26 | Egor LESHKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,50 | ||
27 | Daniil GALKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,58 | SB | |
28 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,61 | PR SB | |
29 | Artur BOLSHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,64 | ||
30 | Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,79 | PR SB | |
31 | Andrej KALINKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,52 | ||
32 | Pavel CHINCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,55 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,90 | ||
34 | Matvej NOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,08 | PR SB | |
35 | Ivan RAZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,68 | ||
36 | Daniil GORYACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,23 | PR SB | |
37 | Yaroslav BORISKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
38 | Mikhail PILTYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,11 | PR SB | |
39 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,38 | PR SB | |
40 | Sergej LOKHMAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,58 | ||
41 | Daniil ZHELTOV | M? | IAR | 2.21,47 | PR SB | |
42 | Sergej MISHIN | M? | IAR | 2.39,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names