Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 8 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 50,38 | ||
2 | Flore ROOM | LB2 | NED | 50,41 | ||
3 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 50,99 | SB | |
4 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 51,76 | ||
5 | Mylou OLDEMAN | LB1 | NED | 51,77 | ||
6 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 52,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariëtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 53,72 | ||
8 | Eline SOMERS | LC1 | NED | 54,81 | ||
9 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LC1 | NED | 55,50 | ||
10 | Isa van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 55,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 56,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 56,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Anouk KAS | LC1 | NED | 56,88 | PR SB | |
14 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 58,36 | ||
15 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 58,67 | ||
16 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LYB | NED | 59,93 | PR SB | |
17 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 1.00,08 | ||
18 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYB | NED | 1.00,33 | ||
19 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 1.00,43 | ||
20 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 1.01,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 1.01,91 | ||
22 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 1.02,16 | ||
23 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 1.03,24 | ||
24 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 1.03,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flore ROOM | LB2 | NED | 1.43,20 | ||
2 | Amber KOOT | LC2 | NED | 1.44,53 | ||
3 | Fleur VISSER | LC2 | NED | 1.47,51 | ||
4 | Aukje KLOOSTERMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.51,08 | ||
5 | Mariëtte van der LAAN | LC2 | NED | 1.52,23 | ||
6 | Eline SOMERS | LC1 | NED | 1.55,01 | ||
7 | Eline van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.58,39 | ||
8 | Isa van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 1.58,90 | ||
9 | Anouk KAS | LC1 | NED | 2.05,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylou OLDEMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.48,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 12,62 | ||
2 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 13,54 | SB | |
3 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYB | NED | 14,21 | ||
4 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 14,24 | ||
5 | Kira van ZUILEN | LYA | NED | 14,30 | ||
6 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 14,41 | SB | |
7 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 14,44 | ||
8 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 14,55 | SB | |
9 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LYB | NED | 14,59 | ||
10 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 14,62 | ||
11 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 14,75 | ||
12 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 14,79 | ||
12 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 14,79 | ||
14 | Silke DEKKER | LYB | NED | 15,08 | ||
15 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 15,78 | ||
16 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 15,99 | SB | |
17 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 17,93 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 39,13 | ||
2 | Kira van ZUILEN | LYA | NED | 39,19 | SB | |
3 | Silke DEKKER | LYB | NED | 39,22 | ||
4 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 42,26 | ||
5 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 44,80 | ||
6 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 45,97 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LYA | NED | 32,38 | ||
2 | Tirza BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 35,56 | SB | |
3 | Katja GREVE | LC1 | NED | 35,79 | SB | |
4 | Pia RÜDIGER | LYB | NED | 36,72 | ||
5 | Kira van ZUILEN | LYA | NED | 38,07 | SB | |
6 | Nienke OOSTERLAKEN | LYB | NED | 38,30 | ||
7 | Maud BLOEMENDAAL | LYA | NED | 38,38 | ||
8 | Anna DEKKER | LYB | NED | 38,59 | ||
9 | Isa STOUTENBURG | LYB | NED | 39,38 | ||
10 | Diede BRANDTS | LYB | NED | 39,48 | ||
11 | Esther RÜDIGER | LYC | NED | 39,62 | ||
12 | Emma de WIT | LYA | NED | 39,66 | ||
13 | Silke DEKKER | LYB | NED | 40,24 | ||
14 | Ciska van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 42,86 | ||
15 | Celine van STRAALEN | LYA | NED | 44,08 | ||
16 | Ilse KOLMER | LYD | NED | 46,67 | ||
17 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LC1 | NED | 47,68 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 8 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva BIJSTERBOSCH | LC1 | NED | 1.18,29 | SB | |
2 | Mirte HOUTKOOPER | LYA | NED | 1.21,90 | SB | |
3 | Luna IMMERZEEL | LYA | NED | 1.25,48 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names