Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men - Allround 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
2 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 37,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,89 | SB | |
4 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,02 | ||
5 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 38,18 | ||
6 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,22 | ||
7 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,23 | ||
8 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 38,30 | ||
9 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
10 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN4 | IAR | 38,47 | ||
11 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 38,63 | SB | |
12 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 38,77 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 38,78 | SB | |
14 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 38,80 | SB | |
15 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 38,88 | ||
16 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,02 | SB | |
17 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 39,05 | SB | |
18 | Artur GABITOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,27 | ||
20 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 39,35 | PR SB | |
21 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 39,44 | ||
22 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 39,51 | ||
23 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 40,39 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Allround 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 6.36,66 | ||
2 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.39,13 | ||
3 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 6.43,23 | ||
4 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.44,09 | ||
5 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.45,26 | ||
6 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 6.46,90 | ||
7 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.47,45 | ||
8 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 6.50,55 | ||
9 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 6.54,81 | ||
10 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 6.58,45 | SB | |
11 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.59,31 | SB | |
12 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.00,66 | ||
13 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.02,12 | SB | |
14 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 7.04,91 | ||
15 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.04,92 | ||
16 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 7.06,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.10,64 | ||
18 | Artur GABITOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.11,33 | ||
19 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 7.13,11 | ||
20 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 7.15,96 | ||
21 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN4 | IAR | 7.16,33 | ||
22 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 7.22,53 | ||
23 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 7.38,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,25 | ||
2 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,53 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,54 | ||
4 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,55 | ||
5 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,63 | ||
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN1 | IAR | 36,70 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,00 | ||
8 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 37,12 | ||
9 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,14 | ||
10 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 37,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 37,23 | ||
12 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,50 | ||
13 | Andrej KULYBA | MN1 | IAR | 37,54 | ||
14 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 37,66 | ||
15 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,78 | ||
16 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN1 | IAR | 37,89 | ||
17 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,43 | ||
18 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,58 | ||
19 | Danil ILALOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,91 | ||
2 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.11,77 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,86 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.12,56 | ||
5 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,89 | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,10 | ||
7 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,12 | ||
8 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,36 | ||
9 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,58(1) | ||
10 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,58(4) | ||
11 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,60 | ||
12 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej KULYBA | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,65 | ||
15 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,88 | ||
16 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,95 | ||
17 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,98 | ||
18 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,57 | ||
19 | Danil ILALOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Allround 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,98 | ||
2 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,07 | ||
3 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,40 | ||
4 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.52,14 | ||
5 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,60 | ||
6 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,63 | SB | |
7 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,77 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.53,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,60 | ||
10 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 1.53,78 | ||
11 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 1.53,92 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.53,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,14 | ||
14 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.55,27 | ||
15 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.56,07 | ||
16 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,43 | ||
17 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,67 | ||
18 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,07 | ||
19 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,56 | ||
20 | Artur GABITOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,43 | SB | |
21 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.58,94 | ||
22 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.00,33 | SB | |
23 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 2.01,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Allround 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 13.47,85 | ||
2 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 13.49,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 13.54,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 13.56,46 | ||
5 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 14.05,58 | SB | |
6 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 14.07,91 | ||
7 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 14.14,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 14.31,52 | SB | |
9 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 14.44,07 | SB | |
10 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 14.44,13 | SB | |
11 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 14.53,44 | SB | |
12 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 15.04,41 | SB | |
13 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 15.09,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 15.21,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 15.36,58 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 36,00 | SB | |
2 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,34 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,65 | ||
4 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 36,80 | ||
5 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN1 | IAR | 36,87 | ||
6 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MN1 | IAR | 36,90(1) | ||
6 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,90(1) | SB | |
8 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 36,99 | ||
9 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 37,00 | ||
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,06 | ||
11 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 37,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 37,32 | ||
13 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN3 | IAR | 37,59 | ||
14 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN1 | IAR | 37,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,83 | ||
16 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 38,28 | ||
17 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,53 | ||
18 | Danil ILALOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,23 | ||
19 | Andrej KULYBA | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Sprint 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.10,57 | SB | |
2 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.11,61 | ||
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,86 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.12,30 | ||
5 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,36 | SB | |
6 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,57 | ||
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,74 | ||
8 | Vadim SONIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.12,97 | ||
9 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita BAZYUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,39 | ||
11 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,69 | ||
12 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,07 | ||
13 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,18 | ||
14 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,39 | ||
15 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,01 | ||
16 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,05 | ||
17 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,00 | ||
18 | Danil ILALOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.21,39 | ||
DNS | Andrej KULYBA | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names