Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 13 - 14 November 2019 Source: www.russkaing.ru
1500m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,54 | ||
2 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.52,70 | ||
3 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,74 | ||
4 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,22 | ||
5 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,46 | ||
6 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.53,48 | ||
7 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,82 | ||
8 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.54,07 | ||
9 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,12 | SB | |
10 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,17 | ||
11 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,44 | ||
12 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,17 | ||
13 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.55,41 | ||
14 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 1.55,73 | ||
15 | Ivan KRAVCZOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.56,42 | ||
16 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 1.56,52 | ||
17 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,95 | SB | |
18 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.56,98 | ||
19 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,07 | ||
20 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.57,42 | ||
21 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.57,89 | ||
22 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,97 | ||
23 | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,39 | ||
24 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,59 | ||
25 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.58,65 | ||
26 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,18 | ||
27 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.59,99 | ||
28 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 2.00,68 | ||
29 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,76 | ||
30 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN4 | IAR | 2.01,76 | ||
31 | Artur GABITOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,77 | ||
32 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.03,15 | ||
33 | Aleksandr PETROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.04,90 | ||
34 | Ivan KARYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.06,86 | ||
35 | Danil ILALOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.07,49 | ||
36 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.08,99 | ||
37 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.20,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names