1° Prova Grand Prix
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 9 - 10 November 2019 Source: www.icerinkpine.it
500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN3 | ITA | 41,78 | SB | |
2 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 42,08 | ||
3 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 42,11 | ||
4 | Chiara BETTI | LA1 | ITA | 43,39 | ||
5 | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | 43,61 | SB | |
6 | Katia FILIPPI | LB2 | ITA | 43,64 | ||
7 | Linda GRETTER | LN1 | ITA | 43,67 | SB | |
8 | Vanessa ANDREATTA | LC2 | ITA | 44,52 | SB | |
9 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 44,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 45,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Margherita BETTI | LC1 | ITA | 45,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Genny CIOTTI | LC1 | ITA | 46,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Giorgia AIELLO | LC2 | ITA | 46,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Sofia SELLA | LB1 | ITA | 47,10 | SB | |
15 | Nadia DAL SIE | LC1 | ITA | 47,31 | SB | |
16 | Emily TORMEN | LC1 | ITA | 47,84 | SB | |
17 | Aurora RESMINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,04 | SB | |
18 | Ginevra AMICONE | LC1 | ITA | 48,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Chiara SINISI | LC2 | ITA | 48,07 | SB | |
20 | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,12 | SB | |
21 | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,55 | SB | |
22 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LA1 | ITA | 48,61 | SB | |
23 | Arianna TOMASINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,87 | SB | |
24 | Matilde DE BETTIN | LC2 | ITA | 48,97 | SB | |
25 | Claudia MASSARA | LN4 | ITA | 49,19 | PR SB | |
26 | Martina VANETTI | LC2 | ITA | 50,11 | SB | |
27 | Alessandra FOIS | L30 | ITA | 50,24 | SB | |
28 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 51,59 | PR SB | |
29 | Alice ASPESI | LC1 | ITA | 52,07 | SB | |
30 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 52,08 | SB | |
31 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB2 | ITA | 53,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Emma FIORENTINI | LC1 | ITA | 53,70 | SB | |
33 | Serena D'INCAU | LC1 | ITA | 1.09,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN3 | ITA | 1.21,75 | SB | |
2 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,96 | ||
3 | Chiara BETTI | LA1 | ITA | 1.26,81 | ||
4 | Katia FILIPPI | LB2 | ITA | 1.27,05 | SB | |
5 | Linda GRETTER | LN1 | ITA | 1.27,07 | SB | |
6 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 1.27,28 | ||
7 | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | 1.29,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Vanessa ANDREATTA | LC2 | ITA | 1.30,37 | SB | |
9 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 1.31,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 1.31,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Margherita BETTI | LC1 | ITA | 1.33,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofia SELLA | LB1 | ITA | 1.33,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Aurora RESMINI | LB1 | ITA | 1.34,67 | SB | |
14 | Chiara SINISI | LC2 | ITA | 1.36,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Emily TORMEN | LC1 | ITA | 1.36,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Giorgia AIELLO | LC2 | ITA | 1.36,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 1.37,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Arianna TOMASINI | LB1 | ITA | 1.37,68 | PR SB | |
19 | Claudia MASSARA | LN4 | ITA | 1.37,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 1.38,79 | SB | |
21 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 1.39,90 | SB | |
22 | Martina VANETTI | LC2 | ITA | 1.40,01 | PR SB | |
23 | Nadia DAL SIE | LC1 | ITA | 1.40,31 | SB | |
24 | Alessandra FOIS | L30 | ITA | 1.41,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Ginevra AMICONE | LC1 | ITA | 1.41,30 | PR SB | |
26 | Matilde DE BETTIN | LC2 | ITA | 1.42,26 | SB | |
27 | Genny CIOTTI | LC1 | ITA | 1.42,73 | PR SB | |
28 | Emma FIORENTINI | LC1 | ITA | 1.44,42 | PR SB | |
29 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 1.46,70 | PR SB | |
30 | Alice ASPESI | LC1 | ITA | 1.50,77 | SB | |
31 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB2 | ITA | 1.51,87 | PR SB | |
32 | Serena D'INCAU | LC1 | ITA | 2.36,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Melanie KIRSTEN | LA1 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 4.41,34 |
500m Women - Masters 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 50,73 | SB | |
2 | Silvia TASSARA | L65 | ITA | 54,43 | SB | |
3 | Monica CAIS | L50 | ITA | 59,03 | SB | |
4 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 1.08,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 1.39,92 | SB | |
2 | Silvia TASSARA | L65 | ITA | 1.53,16 | SB | |
3 | Monica CAIS | L50 | ITA | 2.03,25 | SB | |
4 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 2.24,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LYB | ITA | 52,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 52,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina GIAVI | LYB | ITA | 52,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronica BERNARDO | LYB | ITA | 52,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Zoeyra DI CATERINO | LYA | ITA | 52,45 | SB | |
6 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYB | ITA | 53,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 53,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 55,90 | SB | |
9 | Aurora DOLZANI | LYA | ITA | 58,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Charlotte CHIOGNA | LYB | ITA | 1.00,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoeyra DI CATERINO | LYA | ITA | 31,60 | SB | |
2 | Veronica BERNARDO | LYB | ITA | 31,84 | SB | |
3 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYB | ITA | 32,26 | SB | |
4 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 32,53 | SB | |
5 | Martina GIAVI | LYB | ITA | 32,78 | SB | |
6 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LYB | ITA | 32,92 | SB | |
7 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 34,54 | SB | |
8 | Aurora DOLZANI | LYA | ITA | 35,06 | SB | |
9 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 35,87 | SB | |
10 | Charlotte CHIOGNA | LYB | ITA | 36,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 41,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Linda ROSSI | LN3 | ITA | 41,94 | ||
3 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 42,81 | SB | |
4 | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | 43,78 | ||
5 | Linda GRETTER | LN1 | ITA | 44,30 | ||
6 | Vanessa ANDREATTA | LC2 | ITA | 44,58 | ||
7 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 45,26 | ||
8 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 45,61 | ||
9 | Margherita BETTI | LC1 | ITA | 45,96 | ||
10 | Giorgia AIELLO | LC2 | ITA | 46,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofia SELLA | LB1 | ITA | 47,16 | ||
12 | Emily TORMEN | LC1 | ITA | 47,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Chiara SINISI | LC2 | ITA | 47,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 47,71 | SB | |
15 | Aurora RESMINI | LB1 | ITA | 47,73 | SB | |
16 | Nadia DAL SIE | LC1 | ITA | 48,28 | ||
17 | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Claudia MASSARA | LN4 | ITA | 48,38 | PR SB | |
19 | Arianna TOMASINI | LB1 | ITA | 48,46 | SB | |
20 | Martina VANETTI | LC2 | ITA | 48,60 | SB | |
21 | Matilde DE BETTIN | LC2 | ITA | 48,64 | SB | |
22 | Ginevra AMICONE | LC1 | ITA | 48,67 | ||
23 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LA1 | ITA | 49,19 | ||
24 | Alessandra FOIS | L30 | ITA | 49,52 | SB | |
25 | Genny CIOTTI | LC1 | ITA | 49,53 | ||
26 | Emma FIORENTINI | LC1 | ITA | 49,81 | PR SB | |
27 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 50,33 | SB | |
28 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 51,62 | ||
29 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB2 | ITA | 51,72 | PR SB | |
30 | Alice ASPESI | LC1 | ITA | 52,20 | ||
31 | Serena D'INCAU | LC1 | ITA | 1.08,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda ROSSI | LN3 | ITA | 1.24,43 | ||
2 | Margherita BETTI | LC1 | ITA | 1.35,26 | ||
3 | Sofia SELLA | LB1 | ITA | 1.36,33 | ||
4 | Aurora RESMINI | LB1 | ITA | 1.38,14 | ||
5 | Claudia MASSARA | LN4 | ITA | 1.40,91 | ||
6 | Serena D'INCAU | LC1 | ITA | 2.25,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 2.10,26 | ||
2 | Maybritt VIGL | LC2 | ITA | 2.24,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda GRETTER | LN1 | ITA | 2.25,63 | SB | |
4 | Carmen THURNER | LC1 | ITA | 2.26,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Emily TORMEN | LC1 | ITA | 2.26,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Vanessa ANDREATTA | LC2 | ITA | 2.29,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Melanie SEGATA | LC2 | ITA | 2.29,66 | SB | |
8 | Chiara SINISI | LC2 | ITA | 2.34,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Arianna TOMASINI | LB1 | ITA | 2.34,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Giorgia AIELLO | LC2 | ITA | 2.35,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 2.36,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Martina VANETTI | LC2 | ITA | 2.36,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI | LB1 | ITA | 2.37,21 | SB | |
14 | Melanie KIRSTEN | LA1 | ITA | 2.37,66 | SB | |
15 | Magdalena KRYCHNIAK | L40 | POL | 2.37,80 | SB | |
16 | Matilde DE BETTIN | LC2 | ITA | 2.38,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Alessandra FOIS | L30 | ITA | 2.40,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Emma FIORENTINI | LC1 | ITA | 2.41,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Nadia DAL SIE | LC1 | ITA | 2.43,91 | PR SB | |
20 | Ginevra AMICONE | LC1 | ITA | 2.43,97 | PR SB | |
21 | Genny CIOTTI | LC1 | ITA | 2.46,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Lara GATTAMORTA | LC1 | ITA | 2.47,00 | PR SB | |
23 | Alice ASPESI | LC1 | ITA | 2.56,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Alice CASAGRANDE | LB2 | ITA | 2.56,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 49,69 | SB | |
2 | Silvia TASSARA | L65 | ITA | 54,63 | ||
3 | Monica CAIS | L50 | ITA | 59,24 | ||
4 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 1.11,47 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina RABANSER | L40 | ITA | 2.41,26 | SB | |
2 | Silvia TASSARA | L65 | ITA | 2.58,20 | SB | |
3 | Monica CAIS | L50 | ITA | 3.12,98 | SB | |
4 | Rossella SARDI | L60 | ITA | 3.39,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoeyra DI CATERINO | LYA | ITA | 51,63 | SB | |
2 | Veronica BERNARDO | LYB | ITA | 51,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LYB | ITA | 52,13 | ||
4 | Martina GIAVI | LYB | ITA | 52,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 53,94 | ||
6 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYB | ITA | 54,09 | ||
7 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 54,42 | SB | |
8 | Aurora DOLZANI | LYA | ITA | 58,99 | ||
9 | Charlotte CHIOGNA | LYB | ITA | 1.03,02 | ||
10 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 1.03,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura RATHIENS | LYB | ITA | 1.47,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Cecilia ZANELLA | LYB | ITA | 1.47,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Martina GIAVI | LYB | ITA | 1.48,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronica BERNARDO | LYB | ITA | 1.51,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Zada DZUDZEVIC | LYA | ITA | 1.51,18 | SB | |
6 | Geidi KORKONXHELOS | LYB | ITA | 1.51,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Zoeyra DI CATERINO | LYA | ITA | 1.51,58 | SB | |
8 | Giorgia FRANCESCHINI | LYB | ITA | 1.53,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Aurora DOLZANI | LYA | ITA | 2.08,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Charlotte CHIOGNA | LYB | ITA | 2.13,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names