Poland - Neo-Senior Single Distances Championships 2020 I Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach Młodzieżowców
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 - 27 October 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
5000m Men 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 6.39,86 | ||
2 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 6.39,88 | ||
3 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 7.00,05 | ||
4 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 7.03,83 | ||
5 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 7.37,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 25 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 36,13 | ||
2 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 36,85 | ||
3 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 36,99 | ||
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 37,00 | SB | |
5 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 37,32 | ||
6 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 37,35 | SB | |
7 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MN4 | POL | 38,07 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 38,75 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 39,02 | SB | |
10 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 39,04 | SB | |
11 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 40,28 | PR SB | |
DNF | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 1.12,11 | ||
2 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,01 | ||
3 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.13,37 | ||
4 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.14,09 | ||
5 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.14,55 | ||
6 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.16,54 | SB | |
7 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.16,74 | SB | |
8 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MN4 | POL | 1.17,37 | SB | |
9 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | 1.17,79 | SB | |
10 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.20,36 | SB | |
11 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.20,41 | PR SB | |
DNF | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 13.56,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 14.24,05 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 14.34,26 | PR SB | |
DNF | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MN4 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.51,12 | ||
2 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 1.51,99 | SB | |
3 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.52,40 | SB | |
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.53,40 | SB | |
5 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 1.53,68 | ||
6 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.54,59 | ||
7 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 1.55,41 | ||
8 | Marek KANIA | MN2 | POL | 1.56,89 | SB | |
9 | Mateusz KANIA | MN3 | POL | 1.59,04 | SB | |
10 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.05,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Sebastian JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 2.05,84 | SB | |
12 | Michał GRZYB | MN1 | POL | 2.14,79 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names