2019-2020 Season Speedskating Direct International Competition Trials 2019-2020速滑直通国际比赛选拔赛
Beijing-Erqi (CHN) 10 - 12 October 2019 Source: K. van Vugt
3000m Women - Group A 10 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 4.15,93 | TR | |
2 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 4.16,70 | ||
3 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 4.19,02 | ||
4 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 4.19,18 | ||
5 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN2 | CHN | 4.20,10 | SB | |
6 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LN1 | CHN | 4.20,94 | ||
7 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | L30 | CHN | 4.24,60 | ||
8 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LA1 | CHN | 4.24,73 | ||
9 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LB2 | CHN | 4.25,48 | ||
10 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN2 | CHN | 4.34,67 | ||
11 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LB1 | CHN | 4.37,60 | SB | |
12 | MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 | LB1 | CHN | 4.59,13 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Group B 10 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 4.31,71 | ||
2 | JING Jie 静洁 | LB2 | CHN | 4.42,48 | ||
3 | LIU Jusi 刘菊司 | LB2 | CHN | 4.47,50 | SB | |
4 | JIANG Xia 姜霞 | LA1 | CHN | 4.48,54 | ||
5 | XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 | LB1 | CHN | 4.52,41 | SB | |
6 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LC1 | CHN | 4.57,03 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Group A 11 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN4 | CHN | 39,06 | TR | |
2 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | LSA | CHN | 39,11 | ||
3 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN4 | CHN | 39,13 | ||
4 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,32 | ||
5 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 39,58 | ||
6 | ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 | LN3 | CHN | 39,63 | ||
7 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LN1 | CHN | 40,18 | ||
8 | HAI Tiange 海天鸽 | LA2 | CHN | 40,35 | ||
9 | WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 | LB2 | CHN | 40,41 | PR SB | |
10 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LN2 | CHN | 40,70 | ||
11 | YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 | LB1 | CHN | 40,76 | SB | |
12 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 40,81 | ||
13 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN2 | CHN | 41,03 | ||
14 | JIANG Xia 姜霞 | LA1 | CHN | 41,28 | ||
15 | DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 | LC2 | CHN | 41,38 | SB | |
16 | HUANG Lan | LA2 | CHN | 41,42 | ||
17 | FENG Qingqing 冯青青 | LA1 | CHN | 41,52 | SB | |
18 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LB1 | CHN | 41,94 | SB | |
19 | LIU Jusi 刘菊司 | LB2 | CHN | 42,18 | ||
20 | MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 | LB1 | CHN | 42,34 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Group A 11 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 2.00,46 | TR | |
2 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 2.00,92 | ||
3 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,74 | SB | |
4 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,07 | ||
5 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 2.02,43 | ||
6 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LN1 | CHN | 2.02,76 | ||
7 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | L30 | CHN | 2.03,60 | ||
8 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 2.03,70 | ||
9 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 2.03,97 | ||
10 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN2 | CHN | 2.06,19 | ||
11 | ZHOU Yang 周洋 | LSA | CHN | 2.06,49 | ||
12 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 2.07,77 | ||
13 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LA1 | CHN | 2.08,16 | SB | |
14 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN2 | CHN | 2.08,90 | ||
15 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LB1 | CHN | 2.12,03 | ||
16 | MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 | LB1 | CHN | 2.13,05 | ||
17 | LIU Jusi 刘菊司 | LB2 | CHN | 2.13,23 | ||
18 | WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 | LB2 | CHN | 2.13,30 | ||
19 | JIANG Xia 姜霞 | LA1 | CHN | 2.14,85 | ||
20 | FENG Qingqing 冯青青 | LA1 | CHN | 2.15,54 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Group B 11 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LN4 | CHN | 41,07 | SB | |
2 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LB2 | CHN | 42,93 | ||
3 | ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 | LB1 | CHN | 43,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Group B 11 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LN4 | CHN | 2.10,27 | SB | |
2 | JING Jie 静洁 | LB2 | CHN | 2.17,49 | ||
3 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LC1 | CHN | 2.20,07 | SB | |
4 | XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 | LB1 | CHN | 2.22,53 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Group A 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,62 | TR | |
2 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,51 | ||
3 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,84 | ||
4 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 1.18,94 | ||
5 | JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,73 | SB | |
6 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,76 | ||
7 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,35 | ||
8 | HAI Tiange 海天鸽 | LA2 | CHN | 1.20,46 | ||
9 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN4 | CHN | 1.20,59 | ||
10 | WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 | LB2 | CHN | 1.21,30 | SB | |
11 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 1.21,49 | ||
12 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN2 | CHN | 1.21,56 | ||
13 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LN1 | CHN | 1.22,40 | ||
14 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,46 | ||
15 | HUANG Lan | LA2 | CHN | 1.24,15 | ||
16 | JIANG Xia 姜霞 | LA1 | CHN | 1.24,87 | ||
17 | FENG Qingqing 冯青青 | LA1 | CHN | 1.26,47 | SB | |
18 | GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 | LB1 | CHN | 1.26,65 | SB | |
DQ | ZHOU Yang 周洋 | LSA | CHN | DQ |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women - Group A 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHOU Yang 周洋 | LSA | CHN | 9.44,73 | 60 | |
2 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 9.44,87 | 40 | |
3 | Ahenaer ADAKE 阿达克 阿合娜尔 | LN2 | CHN | 9.45,08 | 21 | |
4 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LN4 | CHN | 9.45,09 | 10 | |
5 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 9.45,60 | 6 | |
6 | MA Yuhan 马语含 | LA1 | CHN | 9.45,97 | 5 | |
7 | JING Jie 静洁 | LB2 | CHN | 9.54,83 | 4 | |
8 | DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 | LC2 | CHN | 9.48,79 | 2 | |
9 | XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 | LB1 | CHN | 9.56,43 | 2 | |
10 | XIA Ziqi 夏子淇 | LC1 | CHN | 9.47,82 | ||
11 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LN2 | CHN | 9.54,47 | ||
DNF | JIANG Xia 姜霞 | LA1 | CHN | DNF | ||
DNF | HUANG Lan | LA2 | CHN | DNF |
1000m Women - Group B 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LN2 | CHN | 1.22,97 | ||
2 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LN4 | CHN | 1.23,19 | ||
3 | YIN Haoze (2003) 尹昊泽 | LB1 | CHN | 1.24,65 | SB | |
4 | DENG Tianxin 邓天馨 | LC2 | CHN | 1.24,87 | ||
5 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LB2 | CHN | 1.25,10 | SB | |
6 | LIU Jusi 刘菊司 | LB2 | CHN | 1.25,29 | SB | |
7 | ZHANG Wenwen 张雯雯 | LB1 | CHN | 1.32,29 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names