Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 7 September 2019 Source: results.oval.ucalgary.ca
500m Women 7 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather MCLEAN | LSA | CAN | 38,70 | ||
2 | Noémie FISET | LSA | CAN | 39,07 | SB | |
3 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 39,33 | SB | |
4 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 40,12 | ||
5 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | L30 | CHN | 40,61 | ||
6 | Keira POELZER | LSA | CAN | 41,15 | ||
7 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LC2 | CHN | 41,56 | ||
8 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LB2 | CHN | 41,79 | ||
9 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LC2 | CHN | 42,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 42,88 | SB | |
11 | Anna BOURGEOIS | LN1 | CAN | 42,90 | ||
12 | Cassidy PETERSON | LN2 | CAN | 43,27 | ||
13 | Hayleigh BELL | LN4 | CAN | 43,29 | ||
14 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,36 | SB | |
15 | Ashley HANNAH | LN2 | CAN | 43,48 | ||
16 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 43,62 | SB | |
17 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,63 | ||
18 | Lily WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 43,70 | ||
19 | Abbey YOUNG | LN1 | CAN | 44,15 | ||
20 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 44,61 | SB | |
21 | Laura HALL | LB2 | CAN | 44,66 | ||
22 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 49,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 1.16,89 | SB | |
2 | LI Dan (1994) 李丹 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,91 | ||
3 | YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 1.17,48 | ||
4 | PEI Chong 裴冲 | LN4 | CHN | 1.19,64 | ||
DNF | Keira POELZER | LSA | CAN | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 7 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 | L30 | CHN | 2.01,63 | ||
2 | CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 | LC2 | CHN | 2.06,30 | ||
3 | CHENG Li 成丽 | LA2 | CHN | 2.06,47 | ||
4 | NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 | LC1 | KOR | 2.19,54 |
3000m Women 7 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 4.14,02 | ||
2 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 4.28,21 | ||
3 | Cassidy PETERSON | LN2 | CAN | 4.30,78 | SB | |
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 4.31,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.33,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Abbey YOUNG | LN1 | CAN | 4.33,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.35,90 | PR SB | |
8 | KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 | LC2 | KOR | 4.38,51 | ||
9 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 4.38,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 4.39,83 | SB | |
11 | Jasmine CHASE | LN4 | CAN | 4.42,53 | SB | |
12 | Ashley HANNAH | LN2 | CAN | 4.43,80 | SB | |
13 | Anna BOURGEOIS | LN1 | CAN | 4.45,48 | SB | |
14 | Lily WEIDEMANN | LN2 | CAN | 4.47,43 | SB | |
15 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.54,94 | SB | |
16 | Hayleigh BELL | LN4 | CAN | 4.55,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 7 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 | LC2 | CHN | 7.20,23 | PR SB | |
2 | HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 | LB2 | CHN | 7.26,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names