Russia - Sprint Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,17 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 38,60 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,89 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,31 | ||
6 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,62 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,79 | ||
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 41,04 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,12 | ||
10 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,53 | ||
12 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,26 | ||
13 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
14 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
15 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 43,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.16,82 | ||
2 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,19 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,45 | ||
4 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,18 | SB | |
5 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,31 | ||
6 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,37 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,58 | ||
8 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.22,81 | ||
9 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,96 | ||
10 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,20 | ||
11 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,32 | SB | |
13 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.25,33 | ||
14 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.29,26 | SB | |
15 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.33,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,42 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 38,52 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 39,13 | ||
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,77 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,28 | ||
6 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,63 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,94 | ||
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LN4 | IAR | 41,18 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,06 | ||
12 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,69(4) | ||
13 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 42,69(7) | ||
14 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 44,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.16,84 | ||
2 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,61 | ||
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,60 | ||
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,97 | ||
5 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,55(0) | ||
5 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,55(0) | ||
7 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.23,44 | ||
8 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,91 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,68 | ||
11 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.26,52 | ||
12 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LSA | IAR | 1.28,82 | SB | |
13 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names