Internationaler MEV Pokal 2019
München (GER) 9 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.mev-1883.de
500m Men - Masters 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 37,24 | TR | |
2 | Andreas FRODL | MSA | GER | 43,95 | SB | |
3 | Flavio RIGON | M65 | ITA | 51,86 | ||
4 | Fabio RAVANELLI | M65 | ITA | 52,44 | SB | |
5 | Bruno TONIOLLI | M75 | ITA | 57,40 | ||
6 | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M70 | GER | 1.11,93 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 1.16,66 | ||
2 | Andreas FRODL | MSA | GER | 1.30,38 | SB | |
3 | Flavio RIGON | M65 | ITA | 1.42,46 | ||
4 | Fabio RAVANELLI | M65 | ITA | 1.50,93 | SB | |
5 | Bruno TONIOLLI | M75 | ITA | 2.00,14 | ||
DNS | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M70 | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B/C 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 39,52 | ||
2 | Jan NOLTE | MB1 | GER | 42,16 | ||
3 | Kirill EMSCHERMANN | MB2 | GER | 43,06 | ||
4 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 43,12 | ||
5 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 44,43 | ||
6 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB1 | GER | 45,63 | ||
7 | Maximilian MOTHES | MA2 | GER | 46,52 | SB | |
8 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 46,90 | ||
9 | Georg ROTTER | MC2 | GER | 49,06 | ||
10 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 52,52 | ||
11 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 57,97 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B/C 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 1.19,85 | ||
2 | Jan NOLTE | MB1 | GER | 1.28,11 | ||
3 | Kirill EMSCHERMANN | MB2 | GER | 1.29,47 | ||
4 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 1.32,42 | ||
5 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 1.34,21 | ||
6 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB1 | GER | 1.35,49 | ||
7 | Maximilian MOTHES | MA2 | GER | 1.35,91 | SB | |
8 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 1.36,17 | ||
9 | Georg ROTTER | MC2 | GER | 1.41,10 | ||
10 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 2.02,66 | PR SB | |
DQ | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 48,58 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MYA | GER | 50,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 52,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 52,42 | ||
5 | Alexander MAJORES | MYB | GER | 52,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 53,43 | ||
7 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 54,31 | ||
8 | Felix MARTIN | MYB | GER | 55,65 | ||
9 | David STEGER | MYA | GER | 55,78 | ||
10 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYB | GER | 57,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 29,39 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MYA | GER | 31,55 | SB | |
3 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 31,90 | ||
4 | Alexander MAJORES | MYB | GER | 32,40 | SB | |
5 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 33,20 | ||
6 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 33,51 | ||
7 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 33,71 | ||
8 | Felix MARTIN | MYB | GER | 34,43 | ||
9 | David STEGER | MYA | GER | 34,45 | ||
10 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYB | GER | 34,96 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYC | GER | 12,94 | SB | |
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 13,32 | SB | |
3 | Leon MENARD | MYD | GER | 13,41 | SB | |
4 | Olexandr RAIKOV | MYC | GER | 13,64 | SB | |
5 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYD | GER | 13,80 | ||
6 | Gabriele FRANZINELLI | MYD | ITA | 13,86 | ||
7 | Maxim RUSNACIUC | MYC | ITA | 14,12 | ||
8 | Maksim ZAITCEV | MYC | IAR | 14,24 | ||
9 | Dustin WILKE | MYD | GER | 14,35 | ||
10 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYF | GER | 14,37 | SB | |
11 | Sebastiano RIZZI | MYD | ITA | 14,72 | SB | |
12 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYD | GER | 14,78 | ||
13 | Simone PACENZA | MYD | ITA | 14,96 | SB | |
14 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYC | GER | 15,23 | SB | |
15 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYD | GER | 16,65 | ||
16 | Lorenz SANDER | MYD | GER | 22,21 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYC | GER | 32,75 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 33,34 | ||
3 | Gabriele FRANZINELLI | MYD | ITA | 36,73 | ||
4 | Olexandr RAIKOV | MYC | GER | 36,80 | SB | |
5 | Maxim RUSNACIUC | MYC | ITA | 37,15 | SB | |
6 | Leon MENARD | MYD | GER | 37,62 | SB | |
7 | Dustin WILKE | MYD | GER | 39,64 | ||
8 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYD | GER | 40,37 | ||
9 | Maksim ZAITCEV | MYC | IAR | 40,38 | ||
10 | Lorenz SANDER | MYD | GER | 41,40 | ||
11 | Simone PACENZA | MYD | ITA | 42,06 | ||
12 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYD | GER | 42,55 | ||
13 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYF | GER | 42,56 | ||
14 | Sebastiano RIZZI | MYD | ITA | 43,51 | SB | |
15 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYC | GER | 44,37 | ||
16 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYD | GER | 46,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel STABLUM | MYF | ITA | 15,43 | SB | |
1 | Alessio CRISTOFORETTI | MYE | ITA | 15,43 | SB | |
3 | Pius ÖTTL | MYF | GER | 15,46 | ||
4 | Mattia D'ALESSANDRO | MYE | ITA | 15,75 | ||
5 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYF | GER | 16,24 | ||
5 | Sami KURTZ | MYF | GER | 16,24 | ||
7 | Giovanni PRINCIPE | MYF | ITA | 16,51 | SB | |
8 | Simon HUBER | MYF | GER | 16,57 | ||
9 | Jacob STEINBÖCK | M? | GER | 16,59 | SB | |
10 | Susruth JOIS | MYE | GER | 17,19 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessio CRISTOFORETTI | MYE | ITA | 43,30 | SB | |
2 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYF | GER | 43,80 | ||
3 | Daniel STABLUM | MYF | ITA | 44,08 | ||
4 | Mattia D'ALESSANDRO | MYE | ITA | 44,14 | ||
5 | Sami KURTZ | MYF | GER | 44,33 | SB | |
6 | Pius ÖTTL | MYF | GER | 46,39 | ||
7 | Jacob STEINBÖCK | M? | GER | 48,38 | SB | |
8 | Giovanni PRINCIPE | MYF | ITA | 49,76 | SB | |
9 | Susruth JOIS | MYE | GER | 50,03 | SB | |
10 | Simon HUBER | MYF | GER | 50,16 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - AK 6-7 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 15,85 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 17,02 | SB | |
3 | Nikita WIEBERDINK | MYF | NED | 18,12 | ||
4 | Andrea MITTEMPERGHER | MYF | ITA | 19,07 | SB | |
5 | Elias WILKE | MYF | GER | 19,96 | SB | |
6 | Carlo PELLEGRINI | MYF | ITA | 22,84 | SB | |
7 | Simone FRANZINELLI | MYF | ITA | 24,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - AK 6-7 9 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 32,11 | SB | |
2 | Simone FRANZINELLI | MYF | ITA | 33,99 | SB | |
3 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 34,05 | SB | |
4 | Nikita WIEBERDINK | MYF | NED | 34,78 | SB | |
5 | Andrea MITTEMPERGHER | MYF | ITA | 37,18 | SB | |
6 | Elias WILKE | MYF | GER | 40,05 | SB | |
7 | Carlo PELLEGRINI | MYF | ITA | 46,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN3 | GER | 2.04,36 | ||
2 | Flavio RIGON | M65 | ITA | 2.42,93 | ||
3 | Fabio RAVANELLI | M65 | ITA | 2.56,71 | SB | |
4 | Bruno TONIOLLI | M75 | ITA | 3.01,48 | ||
5 | Ludwig LAUBMEIER | M70 | GER | 3.50,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B/C 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA1 | GER | 2.09,57 | ||
2 | Jan NOLTE | MB1 | GER | 2.21,12 | ||
3 | Kirill EMSCHERMANN | MB2 | GER | 2.21,20 | ||
4 | Elias FEICHTER | MB1 | AUT | 2.22,63 | ||
5 | Maximilian MOTHES | MA2 | GER | 2.30,54 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian SANTANA | MB1 | GER | 2.33,39 | ||
7 | Valentin BRUNNER | MC2 | AUT | 2.34,03 | ||
8 | Leon STADLHOFER | MB1 | AUT | 2.34,83 | ||
9 | Georg ROTTER | MC2 | GER | 2.39,99 | ||
10 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC2 | AUT | 2.43,83 | ||
11 | Marc BEGEMANN | MC2 | AUT | 3.10,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MYA | GER | 47,23 | ||
2 | Leonhard SANDER | MYA | GER | 50,84 | ||
3 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MYA | AUT | 51,26 | ||
4 | Alexander MAJORES | MYB | GER | 52,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MYA | AUT | 52,70 | ||
6 | Felix MARTIN | MYB | GER | 53,75 | ||
7 | Moritz MÜLLER | MYA | AUT | 53,83 | ||
8 | Roman REGITTNIG | MYA | AUT | 54,56 | ||
9 | Veit-Elias GLEMSER | MYB | GER | 55,56 | ||
10 | David STEGER | MYA | GER | 55,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo HUBER | MYC | GER | 33,43 | ||
2 | Lukas GASTEIGER | MYC | AUT | 34,78 | ||
3 | Olexandr RAIKOV | MYC | GER | 36,22 | SB | |
4 | Maxim RUSNACIUC | MYC | ITA | 36,70 | SB | |
5 | Gabriele FRANZINELLI | MYD | ITA | 36,79 | ||
6 | Leon MENARD | MYD | GER | 37,86 | ||
7 | Vinzenz ÖTTL | MYD | GER | 38,02 | ||
8 | Dustin WILKE | MYD | GER | 38,15 | ||
9 | Maksim ZAITCEV | MYC | IAR | 38,88 | ||
10 | Simone PACENZA | MYD | ITA | 40,77 | ||
11 | Kajetan BURDZINSKI | MYC | GER | 40,87 | SB | |
12 | Fran BREGOVIC | MYF | GER | 40,99 | ||
13 | Sebastiano RIZZI | MYD | ITA | 41,77 | SB | |
14 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYD | GER | 42,31 | ||
15 | Arif Anir BACH-EL | MYD | GER | 45,61 | SB | |
16 | Lorenz SANDER | MYD | GER | 47,25 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel STABLUM | MYF | ITA | 43,16 | ||
2 | Alessio CRISTOFORETTI | MYE | ITA | 43,48 | ||
3 | Mattia D'ALESSANDRO | MYE | ITA | 44,44 | ||
4 | Pius ÖTTL | MYF | GER | 44,81 | ||
5 | Sami KURTZ | MYF | GER | 44,97 | ||
6 | Simon HUBER | MYF | GER | 48,97 | ||
7 | Jacob STEINBÖCK | M? | GER | 50,31 | ||
8 | Giovanni PRINCIPE | MYF | ITA | 50,38 | ||
9 | Susruth JOIS | MYE | GER | 54,81 | ||
10 | Pius Severin GLEMSER | MYF | GER | 57,77 |
100m Men - AK 6-7 10 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon GASTEIGER | MYF | AUT | 16,36 | ||
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYF | GER | 17,32 | ||
3 | Simone FRANZINELLI | MYF | ITA | 17,68 | SB | |
4 | Nikita WIEBERDINK | MYF | NED | 18,09 | ||
5 | Andrea MITTEMPERGHER | MYF | ITA | 18,65 | SB | |
6 | Elias WILKE | MYF | GER | 19,67 | SB | |
7 | Carlo PELLEGRINI | MYF | ITA | 22,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names