Sandefjordløpet 2019
Hamar (NOR) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.s-s-k.no
500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 44,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LB2 | NED | 44,89 | ||
3 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 46,32 | ||
4 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 47,83 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,32 | ||
7 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 49,41 | ||
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 50,28 | ||
9 | Sara Natalie BERGH | LB1 | NOR | 59,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LB2 | NED | 2.19,18 | ||
2 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 2.25,09 | ||
3 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 2.27,89 | ||
4 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.29,74 | SB | |
5 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,35 | ||
6 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 2.36,41 | ||
DNS | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sara Natalie BERGH | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 46,88 | ||
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,42 | ||
4 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,59 | ||
5 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 50,84 | ||
8 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 51,08 | ||
9 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 51,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 51,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 52,36 | ||
12 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 52,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 55,84 | ||
14 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 55,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.30,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,37 | ||
4 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.34,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 2.37,55 | ||
6 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,30 | ||
7 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 2.44,35 | ||
8 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.45,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.48,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.51,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.53,80 | ||
12 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 3.16,55 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matilde PEDERSEN | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 47,28 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 47,73 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 48,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 49,40 | ||
5 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 51,25 | ||
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 52,16 | ||
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 52,39 | ||
8 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 52,58 | ||
9 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 52,96 | ||
10 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 55,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 55,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Karoline VESTRE | LYA | NOR | 55,99 | ||
14 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 59,26 | ||
15 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LYA | NOR | 1.03,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 1.36,97 | ||
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 1.38,04 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.39,47 | ||
4 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 1.42,76 | ||
5 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.44,32 | ||
6 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.47,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 1.48,80 | ||
8 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.49,05 | ||
9 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.52,45 | ||
10 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 1.52,90 | ||
11 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,99 | ||
12 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.58,29 | ||
13 | Karoline VESTRE | LYA | NOR | 1.58,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 2.06,39 | ||
15 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LYA | NOR | 2.11,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 50,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 50,67 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYB | NOR | 53,44 | ||
4 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 55,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 1.04,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.04,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYB | NOR | 1.05,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.05,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.06,61 | ||
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 1.06,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYB | NOR | 1.09,33 | ||
12 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.14,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Kristine ISAKSEN | L? | NOR | 1.19,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.42,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.43,01 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.50,67 | ||
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.57,09 | ||
5 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 2.03,85 | ||
6 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYB | NOR | 2.06,78 | ||
7 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYB | NOR | 2.13,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.13,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 2.18,70 | ||
10 | Kristine ISAKSEN | L? | NOR | 2.27,31 | ||
11 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.27,86 | ||
12 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 2.29,57 | ||
13 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.38,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 50,86 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYC | NOR | 51,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 54,72 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 55,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 55,79 | ||
7 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 55,93 | ||
8 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 56,07 | ||
9 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 56,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LYC | NOR | 57,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 57,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 59,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 59,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.02,58 | ||
15 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,70 | ||
17 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.04,74 | ||
18 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.04,82 | ||
19 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.04,98 | PR SB | |
20 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.05,78 | PR SB | |
21 | Emilie VELO | LYC | NOR | 1.05,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYC | NOR | 1.06,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 1.06,34 | PR SB | |
24 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 1.09,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.14,09 | PR SB | |
26 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYC | NOR | 1.15,44 | ||
27 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.24,03 | ||
28 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYC | NOR | 1.28,77 | ||
29 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.39,50 | ||
DNF | Hedda HYLEN | LYC | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 42,27 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYC | NOR | 43,42 | ||
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 44,78 | SB | |
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 44,83 | SB | |
5 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 45,23 | SB | |
6 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 45,89 | ||
7 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 45,91 | ||
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 45,98 | SB | |
9 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LYC | NOR | 46,68 | ||
10 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 47,10 | ||
11 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 48,17 | SB | |
12 | Hanne SLETVOLD | LYC | NOR | 48,44 | SB | |
13 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 50,96 | SB | |
14 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 51,74 | ||
15 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 51,91 | ||
16 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYC | NOR | 51,93 | ||
17 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 52,78 | SB | |
18 | Emilie VELO | LYC | NOR | 53,78 | SB | |
19 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYC | NOR | 54,25 | ||
20 | Natalia DZIDZIUL | LYC | NOR | 54,55 | ||
21 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 55,16 | ||
22 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYC | NOR | 55,17 | SB | |
23 | Hedda HYLEN | LYC | NOR | 56,49 | SB | |
24 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 57,15 | ||
25 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 58,86 | ||
26 | Marie Aas FAAFENG | LYC | NOR | 1.00,40 | SB | |
27 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYC | NOR | 1.00,51 | SB | |
28 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,59 | SB | |
29 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYC | NOR | 1.01,48 | ||
30 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.23,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 14,01 | SB | |
2 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 14,38 | SB | |
3 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 14,43 | SB | |
4 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 14,72 | SB | |
5 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYD | NOR | 14,75 | SB | |
6 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYD | NOR | 14,77 | SB | |
7 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 14,88 | SB | |
8 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 15,02 | SB | |
9 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 15,26 | SB | |
10 | Tilde Hansen MYHRA | LYD | NOR | 15,53 | SB | |
11 | Kaja LUND | LYD | NOR | 15,56 | SB | |
12 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 15,60 | SB | |
13 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 15,63 | ||
14 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 15,82 | SB | |
15 | Emma HYLEN | LYE | NOR | 15,97 | ||
16 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 16,02 | SB | |
17 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYE | NOR | 16,11 | SB | |
18 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 16,20 | SB | |
19 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 16,97 | SB | |
20 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYF | NOR | 16,99 | SB | |
21 | Mira FOSSUM | LYD | NOR | 17,17 | SB | |
22 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 17,27 | SB | |
23 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 17,38 | SB | |
24 | Aurora B. VENHOLEN | LYD | NOR | 17,54 | SB | |
25 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 17,57 | SB | |
26 | Marie VELO | LYE | NOR | 18,00 | SB | |
26 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 18,00 | ||
28 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 18,07 | ||
29 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 18,11 | ||
30 | Mari BRYHN | LYE | NOR | 18,12 | ||
31 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYF | NOR | 18,13 | SB | |
32 | Malene WANGEN | LYE | NOR | 18,22 | SB | |
33 | Ida SANDVOLD | LYE | NOR | 19,07 | ||
34 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 19,57 | SB | |
35 | Malin MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 19,70 | SB | |
36 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 20,07 | SB | |
37 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 20,46 | ||
38 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 20,56 | SB | |
39 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYD | NOR | 21,27 | SB | |
40 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 21,32 | SB | |
41 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 21,85 | SB | |
42 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 21,97 | ||
43 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 22,52 | SB | |
44 | Ingvild Sveum NICKELSEN | LYE | NOR | 25,40 | ||
45 | Borghild PAULSEN | LYF | NOR | 40,16 | ||
DNS | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 45,91 | SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 46,63 | SB | |
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 51,09 | ||
4 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 51,54 | SB | |
5 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYD | NOR | 51,87 | ||
6 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYD | NOR | 52,14 | SB | |
7 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 54,51 | SB | |
8 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 54,86 | ||
9 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 55,09 | SB | |
10 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 55,81 | SB | |
11 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 56,59 | SB | |
12 | Kaja LUND | LYD | NOR | 56,75 | SB | |
13 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 56,79 | SB | |
14 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 57,62 | SB | |
15 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 58,63 | SB | |
16 | Nila Mariell NYBAKK | LYE | NOR | 1.00,29 | SB | |
17 | Emma HYLEN | LYE | NOR | 1.00,77 | SB | |
18 | Tilde Hansen MYHRA | LYD | NOR | 1.01,87 | SB | |
19 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.01,93 | ||
20 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYF | NOR | 1.02,75 | ||
21 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 1.04,40 | ||
22 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.04,99 | SB | |
23 | Maren GUNDERSEN | LYF | NOR | 1.05,32 | SB | |
24 | Mira FOSSUM | LYD | NOR | 1.06,44 | ||
25 | Silje SOLGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 1.06,93 | SB | |
26 | Aurora B. VENHOLEN | LYD | NOR | 1.07,10 | SB | |
27 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYF | NOR | 1.07,71 | SB | |
28 | Marie VELO | LYE | NOR | 1.07,77 | SB | |
29 | Nelly Grinden LØVÅS | LYF | NOR | 1.08,89 | SB | |
30 | Ingvild Sveum NICKELSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.09,29 | SB | |
31 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.09,30 | ||
32 | Malene WANGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.09,38 | SB | |
33 | Ida SANDVOLD | LYE | NOR | 1.09,60 | ||
34 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 1.11,66 | ||
35 | Malin MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.11,67 | ||
36 | Mari BRYHN | LYE | NOR | 1.12,97 | SB | |
37 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.16,08 | ||
38 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.17,01 | SB | |
39 | Hilde SOLGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.20,85 | SB | |
40 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 1.21,13 | ||
41 | Monika DZIDZIUL | LYF | NOR | 1.23,80 | SB | |
42 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.24,36 | ||
43 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYD | NOR | 1.26,07 | ||
44 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.27,60 | SB | |
45 | Borghild PAULSEN | LYF | NOR | 2.06,74 | ||
DNS | Cornelia NYBORG | LYF | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 41,72 | ||
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 44,00 | ||
3 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,77 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 45,41 | SB | |
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 45,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 45,56 | ||
7 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 46,39 | ||
8 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA1 | NOR | 47,29 | SB | |
9 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 47,38 | SB | |
10 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 48,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 51,14 | ||
12 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 52,46 | SB | |
13 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 56,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Gjesteklasse 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 2.11,15 | ||
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 2.18,34 | ||
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 2.21,45 | SB | |
4 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,35 | SB | |
5 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 2.26,70 | SB | |
6 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 2.30,23 | ||
7 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 2.36,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingunn SANDØ | L55 | NOR | 2.45,41 | SB | |
9 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 3.01,32 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LB2 | NED | 45,14 | ||
2 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 45,23 | ||
3 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 46,08 | ||
4 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 47,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,84 | ||
6 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,87 | SB | |
7 | Sara Natalie BERGH | LB1 | NOR | 48,01 | SB | |
8 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 49,54 | ||
9 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 49,75 | ||
10 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 50,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor SCHOONHEIJM | LB2 | NED | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Imre PLANTEMA | LB1 | NED | 1.32,03 | ||
3 | Amanda BØ LYSØ | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,45 | ||
4 | Tirill Veslum HANSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,79 | ||
5 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,00 | ||
6 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.38,05 | SB | |
7 | Marie FOSSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,57 | SB | |
8 | Mina Hoff FLENSBORG | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LB2 | NOR | 1.39,15 | SB | |
DNS | Sara Natalie BERGH | LB1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,39 | ||
2 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 46,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 47,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 49,52 | ||
5 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 49,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 51,01 | ||
7 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | 51,73 | ||
8 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 51,91 | ||
9 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 53,00 | ||
10 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 54,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.04,20 | ||
12 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.06,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva FLØITEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.38,25 | ||
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LC1 | NOR | 1.39,93 | ||
4 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.41,71 | ||
5 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC1 | NOR | 1.42,55 | ||
6 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.44,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Stine FINSLAND | LC1 | NOR | 1.45,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.53,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Olivia LARSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.58,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | DQ | ||
DQ | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 46,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 47,20 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 48,84 | ||
4 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 50,61 | ||
6 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 51,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 52,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 52,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 52,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,58 | ||
11 | Karoline VESTRE | LYA | NOR | 55,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 56,28 | ||
13 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 57,02 | ||
14 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 58,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LYA | NOR | 1.02,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 12 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marilén BRATTGJERD | LYA | NOR | 1.35,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Guro Samdahl MELHUUS | LYA | NOR | 1.37,68 | ||
3 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYA | NOR | 1.39,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Ella BØ LYSØ | LYA | NOR | 1.40,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LYA | NOR | 1.45,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Ada DARUP | LYA | NOR | 1.48,01 | ||
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.48,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Helene Søreng SOLENG | LYA | NOR | 1.49,64 | ||
9 | Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.49,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LYA | NOR | 1.53,98 | ||
11 | Dorthe Bakke FANGAN | LYA | NOR | 1.55,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LYA | NOR | 1.57,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Karoline VESTRE | LYA | NOR | 2.02,33 | ||
14 | Elise LIAN | LYA | NOR | 2.03,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LYA | NOR | 2.36,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 11 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 50,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 51,53 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 52,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYB | NOR | 53,87 | ||
5 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 55,12 | ||
6 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYB | NOR | 58,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYB | NOR | 1.06,42 | ||
8 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 1.06,53 | ||
9 | Kristine ISAKSEN | L? | NOR | 1.09,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 1.09,50 | ||
11 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 1.13,20 | ||
12 | Ida Mari MIKKELSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.14,94 | ||
DNF | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LYB | NOR | 1.42,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYB | NOR | 1.42,72 | ||
3 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.49,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.53,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Miriam T. KIND | LYB | NOR | 2.00,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Margrethe VÅRVIK | LYB | NOR | 2.01,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv Anne BERGET | LYB | NOR | 2.16,75 | ||
8 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LYB | SWE | 2.18,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Martine NORDSTRAND | LYB | NOR | 2.22,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristine ISAKSEN | L? | NOR | 2.22,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Veronica MOLUND | LYB | NOR | 2.22,26 | ||
12 | Alva GJESDAL | LYB | NOR | 2.23,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 50,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYC | NOR | 52,19 | ||
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 54,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 54,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 55,13 | ||
6 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 55,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 55,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 55,90 | ||
9 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 59,12 | ||
10 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 59,92 | ||
11 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 1.01,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.02,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.03,69 | ||
15 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.04,91 | ||
16 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.06,02 | ||
17 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.07,32 | ||
18 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.07,40 | ||
19 | Hedda HYLEN | LYC | NOR | 1.08,82 | ||
20 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,41 | ||
21 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 1.11,08 | ||
22 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYC | NOR | 1.15,87 | ||
23 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.15,94 | ||
24 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.38,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LYC | NOR | 41,49 | SB | |
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LYC | NOR | 42,56 | SB | |
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LYC | NOR | 44,79 | ||
4 | Linnea HANEBERG | LYC | NOR | 45,38 | ||
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYD | NOR | 45,44 | SB | |
6 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYD | NOR | 45,55 | ||
7 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYD | NOR | 45,67 | SB | |
8 | Alessandra MAZZETTI | LYC | NOR | 46,34 | SB | |
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYC | NOR | 46,43 | ||
10 | Kitty NESSET | LYC | NOR | 46,50 | SB | |
11 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYC | NOR | 48,26 | ||
12 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYC | NOR | 50,56 | SB | |
13 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYD | NOR | 51,11 | SB | |
14 | Ruby VAN ZIJTVELD | LYC | NOR | 51,49 | SB | |
15 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYC | NOR | 51,59 | SB | |
16 | Annika KAPER | LYC | NED | 52,88 | ||
17 | Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 53,49 | ||
18 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYC | NOR | 53,65 | SB | |
19 | Isabella EFRAIMSEN | LYD | NOR | 53,76 | SB | |
20 | Natalia SKRZYPIEC | LYC | NOR | 54,77 | SB | |
21 | Anne Marthe VESTBY | LYC | NOR | 55,20 | SB | |
22 | Åsne JORDET-LØVIK | LYC | NOR | 57,47 | ||
23 | Hedda HYLEN | LYC | NOR | 59,32 | ||
24 | Maja Sjølund IVERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.02,38 | ||
25 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYC | NOR | 1.24,41 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 56,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 57,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYD | NOR | 1.04,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 1.05,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.06,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 1.06,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 1.07,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.08,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.09,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.10,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.11,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.11,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYD | NOR | 1.13,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Emma HYLEN | LYE | NOR | 1.14,05 | PR SB | |
17 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYF | NOR | 1.14,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 1.14,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.14,57 | PR SB | |
20 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 1.18,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYF | NOR | 1.19,94 | PR SB | |
22 | Malene WANGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.21,21 | SB | |
23 | Mira FOSSUM | LYD | NOR | 1.21,51 | PR SB | |
24 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.22,63 | ||
25 | Malin MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.22,98 | PR SB | |
26 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 1.23,41 | PR SB | |
27 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYF | NOR | 1.23,54 | PR SB | |
28 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 1.29,20 | ||
29 | Rehana ODLAND | L? | NOR | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
30 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.31,55 | PR SB | |
31 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.33,31 | PR SB | |
32 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.34,19 | PR SB | |
33 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
34 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYD | NOR | 1.38,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 46,70 | ||
2 | Sigrid Bakken VOLD | LYD | NOR | 47,51 | ||
3 | Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LYE | NOR | 50,34 | SB | |
4 | Marie HAUGNÆSS | LYD | NOR | 51,56 | SB | |
5 | Millicent KAPER | LYD | NED | 53,58 | SB | |
6 | Selma Victoria OPDAHL-NJØS | LYD | NOR | 53,92 | ||
7 | Emma FRITHJOFSEN | LYD | NOR | 54,79 | SB | |
8 | Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN | LYD | NOR | 55,15 | ||
9 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYE | NOR | 56,19 | ||
10 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYE | NOR | 59,70 | ||
11 | Augustine KAPER | LYF | NED | 1.00,45 | SB | |
12 | Sunniva ØVERJORDET | LYF | NOR | 1.00,88 | ||
13 | Nelly NESSET | LYF | NOR | 1.01,32 | SB | |
14 | Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG | LYD | NOR | 1.01,47 | ||
15 | Emma HYLEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,52 | ||
16 | Ella WOTHERSPOON | LYF | NOR | 1.01,59 | SB | |
17 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYF | NOR | 1.02,79 | SB | |
18 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.03,47 | ||
19 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYD | NOR | 1.04,16 | ||
20 | Mira FOSSUM | LYD | NOR | 1.05,13 | SB | |
21 | Rehana ODLAND | L? | NOR | 1.05,79 | SB | |
22 | Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT | LYF | NOR | 1.06,31 | SB | |
23 | Sunniva JOHANNESSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.06,88 | ||
24 | Malin MYHRER | LYF | NOR | 1.08,91 | SB | |
25 | Kristine BIRKEDAL | LYF | NOR | 1.10,24 | SB | |
26 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.11,02 | SB | |
27 | Vilma FOSSUM | LYF | NOR | 1.11,08 | ||
28 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYE | NOR | 1.12,29 | SB | |
29 | Malene WANGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.12,54 | ||
30 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.14,03 | SB | |
31 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYE | NOR | 1.17,11 | ||
32 | Solveig BERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.17,22 | SB | |
33 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYF | NOR | 1.18,54 | ||
34 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYD | NOR | 1.18,84 | SB | |
35 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.19,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 41,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 43,92 | SB | |
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 45,22 | SB | |
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 45,57 | ||
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 45,67 | ||
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 45,72 | SB | |
7 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 46,35 | SB | |
8 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 47,04 | ||
9 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 47,57 | ||
10 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 49,41 | ||
11 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 51,09 | SB | |
12 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 57,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 3 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth BALVERT | LA1 | NED | 1.23,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LN4 | NOR | 1.26,99 | SB | |
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN2 | SWE | 1.29,20 | SB | |
4 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,79 | SB | |
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN3 | SWE | 1.31,09 | SB | |
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,83 | SB | |
7 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 1.32,13 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN4 | NOR | 1.33,85 | SB | |
9 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA1 | NOR | 1.35,88 | SB | |
10 | Wendy van der HAM | L45 | NED | 1.37,21 | PR SB | |
11 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA1 | DEN | 1.37,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 1.46,94 | ||
14 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 1.57,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names