Baancompetitie Junioren B en Masters / UK Rijders
Den Haag (NED) 9 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
3000m Men - Junioren B 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost de JONG | MB2 | NED | 4.24,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Otto de FRAITURE | MB2 | NED | 4.33,47 | ||
3 | Ivan SLINGERLAND | MB2 | NED | 4.41,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Dennis VERGEER | MB1 | NED | 4.46,12 | ||
5 | Freek BENNIS | MB2 | NED | 4.48,14 | ||
6 | Erben van der LANS | MB2 | NED | 4.52,28 | ||
7 | Joost BLONK (2003) | MB1 | NED | 5.06,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Jason van der MEER | MB1 | NED | 5.06,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Guus DUNGELMANN | MB1 | NED | 5.10,50 | ||
10 | Thomas van HERK | MB2 | NED | 5.11,55 | ||
11 | Erik POPPE | MB1 | NED | 5.13,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Pepijn de NIE | MB2 | NED | 5.16,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Cas BROUWER | MB1 | NED | 5.32,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart GROOT | M50 | NED | 4.33,34 | ||
2 | Willem Jan MOLLEMAN | M40 | NED | 4.48,94 | ||
3 | Christiaan ABEELEN | M45 | NED | 4.49,20 | ||
4 | Bert-Jan MOSTERT | M50 | NED | 4.51,53 | ||
5 | Willem Jan KNIBBE | M50 | NED | 4.54,05 | ||
6 | Jasper KNULST | M45 | NED | 5.00,00 | ||
7 | Peter SPEK | M45 | NED | 5.00,46 | ||
8 | Machiel KORNER | M55 | NED | 5.01,51 | ||
9 | Ferdinand VEELENTURF | M60 | NED | 5.02,33 | ||
10 | Frank STEENKAMP | M60 | NED | 5.04,84 | ||
11 | Ron DOETS | M55 | NED | 5.05,86 | PR SB | |
12 | Carl VON LINDERN | M50 | NED | 5.06,62 | SB | |
13 | Leo SCHOENMEIJER | M70 | NED | 5.10,31 | ||
14 | John ENGELE | M55 | NED | 5.10,65 | ||
15 | Olaf BUNNIK | M40 | NED | 5.13,10 | SB | |
16 | Roland van LEUVEREN | M45 | NED | 5.27,79 | ||
17 | Nico WOLDENDORP | M75 | NED | 5.39,05 | ||
18 | Wim ROOK | M50 | NED | 5.52,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Kas van der VLIST | M55 | NED | 6.08,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - UK 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter CARR | M45 | GBR | 44,52 | ||
2 | David SMITH | M50 | GBR | 49,94 | ||
3 | Tom HARRIS | MB2 | GBR | 50,06 | ||
4 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 55,03 | ||
5 | Joseph ARMSTRONG | MYB | GBR | 56,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Dante DALILI | MYC | GBR | 1.01,33 | ||
7 | Cohen BUFFEY | MYF | GBR | 1.11,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - UK 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter CARR | M45 | GBR | 2.17,34 | ||
2 | Tom HARRIS | MB2 | GBR | 2.34,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej KWADRIN | M35 | GER | 2.46,91 | ||
4 | David SMITH | M50 | GBR | 2.47,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - UK 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen BUFFEY | MYF | GBR | 42,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men - UK 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph ARMSTRONG | MYB | GBR | 1.22,68 | SB | |
2 | Dante DALILI | MYC | GBR | 1.29,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names