Erfurt Last - 2018 Race
Erfurt (GER) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim ZUIVER | LA2 | NED | 43,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 44,97 | ||
3 | Inger van DOK | LA1 | NED | 46,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 49,62 | SB | |
5 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 49,81 | ||
6 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 50,10 | SB | |
7 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 50,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LB2 | GER | 1.33,02 |
1500m Women 29 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim ZUIVER | LA2 | NED | 2.13,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Inger van DOK | LA1 | NED | 2.17,29 | SB | |
3 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 2.28,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 2.35,76 | ||
5 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 2.37,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 30 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN2 | NED | 42,62 | ||
2 | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 45,34 | ||
3 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | 47,05 | ||
4 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 48,19 | ||
5 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 48,41 | SB | |
6 | Megan BOOTSVELD | LB2 | NED | 49,90 | ||
7 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 49,97 | SB | |
8 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LYA | GER | 50,01 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN2 | NED | 1.26,28 | ||
2 | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 1.32,40 | ||
3 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 1.37,00 | SB | |
4 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB1 | NED | 1.37,43 | SB | |
5 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 1.39,60 | ||
6 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 1.43,50 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | 2.30,44 | ||
2 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LB2 | NED | 2.34,09 | ||
3 | Megan BOOTSVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.39,12 | ||
4 | Sacha VOS | LA1 | NED | 2.39,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena KRAMER | L55 | GER | 5.07,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Iris MANTHEE | L50 | GER | 5.32,00 | ||
3 | Katrin LESCHNER | L50 | GER | 5.35,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names