Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)
Vologda 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt
1500m Women - Junior C 15 December 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,34 | ||
2 | Mariya MARKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,72 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KONOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,56 | ||
4 | Olesya SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Alena FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,11 | ||
6 | Darya SHARIK | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,12 | ||
7 | Anastasiya DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,47 | ||
8 | Elizaveta ZHDANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,28 | SB | |
9 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,41 | ||
10 | Ulyana REUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,45 | ||
12 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,25 | ||
13 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,82 | ||
14 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,90 | ||
15 | Darya POPOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,80 | SB | |
17 | Zlata GIMBAROVA | L? | IAR | 2.49,79 | SB | |
18 | Darya IEVLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Darina SHAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,87 | SB | |
20 | Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,69 | SB | |
21 | Alina NEZGOVOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,25 | SB | |
22 | Polina ROZINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,37 | SB | |
23 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,23 | PR SB | |
24 | Alina VINICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.57,56 | SB | |
25 | Kristina USTYUZHANINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,59 | ||
26 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,66 | SB | |
27 | Emiliya BIZAJNE | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,79 | SB | |
28 | Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,70 | PR SB | |
29 | Elena SHAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.04,15 | SB | |
30 | Alla GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 3.04,65 | PR SB | |
31 | Anita NOVOZHILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Veronika SIDOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,25 | ||
33 | Ekaterina GOLDA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Mariya MATASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.11,82 | PR SB | |
35 | Margarita BELIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.23,58 | SB | |
DNF | Mariya ULYASHEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Karina VARINA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Sofya AFONICHKINA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ekaterina KOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names