Clubkampioenschappen Pupillen F t/m Junioren C
Groningen (NED) 10 March 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda LANKHORST | LC1 | NED | 45,26 | ||
2 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LC2 | NED | 48,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LC2 | NED | 48,22 | ||
4 | Hannah JANSEN | LYB | NED | 50,33 | ||
5 | Froukje ELZINGA | LC1 | NED | 51,98 | ||
6 | Femke HAYMA | LC2 | NED | 52,90 | ||
7 | Isa van VUGT | LYB | NED | 53,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Sophie JACKSON | LC2 | NED | 54,97 | ||
9 | Silke van der WIER | LYC | NED | 57,53 | ||
10 | Dorien HEERES | LYB | NED | 1.01,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Elise FAVRE | LYD | NED | 1.02,55 | ||
12 | Maartje WEHMEIJER | LYD | NED | 1.04,51 | ||
13 | Anouk STENEKES | LYB | NED | 1.04,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Iris GADELLAA | LYC | NED | 1.04,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Britt BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | 1.05,73 | ||
16 | Freke ELZINGA | LYC | NED | 1.07,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Conny COUPERUS | LC1 | NED | 1.10,54 | PR SB | |
18 | Bente KLAZINGA | LYD | NED | 1.10,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Jytte BREED | LYD | NED | 1.21,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda LANKHORST | LC1 | NED | 1.31,57 | ||
2 | Nadine GROENEWOLD | LC2 | NED | 1.36,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Annemay KOOTSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.39,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Froukje ELZINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.46,60 | ||
5 | Femke HAYMA | LC2 | NED | 1.47,61 | ||
6 | Sophie JACKSON | LC2 | NED | 2.00,43 | ||
7 | Conny COUPERUS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoè de ESCH | LYF | NED | 16,21 | ||
2 | Myrthe POLL | LYE | NED | 16,93 | ||
3 | Lize Romy ELZINGA | LYF | NED | 17,79 | ||
4 | Thamar PENNINGA | LYF | NED | 18,45 | ||
5 | Janna HUIZING | LYF | NED | 22,25 | ||
DNS | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LYE | NED | DNS |
100m (2) Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoè de ESCH | LYF | NED | 16,14 | ||
2 | Lize Romy ELZINGA | LYF | NED | 17,76 | ||
3 | Thamar PENNINGA | LYF | NED | 18,19 | SB | |
4 | Janna HUIZING | LYF | NED | 21,24 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silke van der WIER | LYC | NED | 35,74 | ||
2 | Elise FAVRE | LYD | NED | 37,85 | ||
3 | Iris GADELLAA | LYC | NED | 38,98 | SB | |
4 | Maartje WEHMEIJER | LYD | NED | 39,12 | ||
5 | Freke ELZINGA | LYC | NED | 41,12 | SB | |
6 | Bente KLAZINGA | LYD | NED | 42,74 | SB | |
7 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LYE | NED | 43,64 | SB | |
8 | Jytte BREED | LYD | NED | 45,22 | SB | |
9 | Myrthe POLL | LYE | NED | 46,23 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 10 March 2018
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah JANSEN | LYB | NED | 1.12,23 | ||
2 | Britt BOUWMAN | LYA | NED | 1.16,41 | SB | |
3 | Isa van VUGT | LYB | NED | 1.18,37 | ||
4 | Dorien HEERES | LYB | NED | 1.27,74 | SB | |
5 | Anouk STENEKES | LYB | NED | 1.55,64 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names