Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men 19 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.09,75 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,22 | ||
3 | Victor LOBAS | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,31 | ||
4 | Alexey YESIN | M30 | IAR | 1.10,40 | SB | |
5 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.10,58 | SB | |
6 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,97 | SB | |
7 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.11,30 | SB | |
8 | Danila BOBYR | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,35 | ||
9 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MSA | IAR | 1.11,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,52 | SB | |
11 | Vadim SONIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.11,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MA2 | IAR | 1.11,65 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 1.12,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Yegor YUNIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor SAFONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.12,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,32 | SB | |
18 | Andrej ITALEV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,34 | SB | |
19 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.13,53 | SB | |
20 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,56 | SB | |
21 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,58 | ||
22 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN3 | IAR | 1.14,00 | ||
23 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.14,01 | SB | |
24 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,06 | SB | |
25 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,56 | ||
26 | Anton BORISENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,64 | SB | |
27 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,66 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrei SHABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,67 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,79 | ||
30 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN1 | IAR | 1.14,80 | PR SB | |
31 | Daniil BAZOROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,13 | SB | |
32 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,52 | ||
33 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 1.15,77 | SB | |
34 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,80 | PR SB | |
35 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,63 | SB | |
36 | Artur SOSEDKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,83 | SB | |
37 | Vladislav BORONIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,97 | SB | |
38 | Roman KARASEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.18,27 | SB | |
39 | Vitalij BLEDNYKH | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,62 | PR SB | |
40 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,63 | ||
41 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,69 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,35 | ||
43 | Nikolaj KUBRIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,68 | SB | |
44 | Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) | MSA | IAR | 1.20,44 | SB | |
45 | Atner FEDOROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.22,11 | SB | |
DNS | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names