International Season Opening
Inzell (GER) 7 - 8 October 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 38,36 | ||
2 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,42 | SB | |
3 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,74 | SB | |
4 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 38,79 | SB | |
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,84 | SB | |
6 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 38,92 | SB | |
7 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 38,95 | SB | |
8 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,30 | SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN2 | IAR | 39,50 | SB | |
10 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
11 | Jutta LEERDAM | LA2 | NED | 39,69 | ||
11 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 39,69 | ||
13 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 39,74 | SB | |
14 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 39,75 | ||
15 | Elina RISKU | LSA | FIN | 39,81 | SB | |
16 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 39,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 40,11 | SB | |
18 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN4 | IAR | 40,13 | SB | |
19 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 40,15 | SB | |
20 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,73 | ||
21 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 41,00 | SB | |
22 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 41,12 | SB | |
23 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN1 | ITA | 41,21 | SB | |
24 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA2 | ROU | 41,30 | SB | |
25 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 41,32 | SB | |
26 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN2 | NOR | 41,71 | ||
27 | Leia BEHLAU | LN3 | GER | 42,22 | SB | |
28 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 42,28 | SB | |
29 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN2 | ITA | 42,35 | SB | |
30 | Mariin SARAP | LN3 | EST | 42,50 | SB | |
31 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 42,56 | SB | |
32 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN1 | ROU | 42,57 | SB | |
33 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 42,86 | SB | |
34 | Andreea HALDAN | LA2 | ROU | 43,79 | SB | |
35 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 44,78 | SB | |
36 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LB2 | ROU | 45,16 | PR SB | |
37 | Ramona IONEL | LB1 | ROU | 45,45 | SB | |
DNS | Mayon KUIPERS | L30 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.15,58 | SB | |
2 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.16,18 | ||
3 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,34 | SB | |
4 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,70 | SB | |
5 | Anice DAS | L30 | NED | 1.16,72 | SB | |
6 | Lotte van BEEK | LSA | NED | 1.17,01 | SB | |
7 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.17,30 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.17,30 | SB | |
9 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 1.17,60 | SB | |
10 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,02 | ||
11 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 1.18,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,35 | SB | |
13 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.18,79 | SB | |
14 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.19,12 | PR SB | |
15 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.20,34 | SB | |
16 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN1 | ITA | 1.20,36 | SB | |
17 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,91 | ||
18 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.21,04 | SB | |
19 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,81 | SB | |
20 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.22,54 | ||
21 | Linda BORTOLOTTI | LN4 | ITA | 1.22,72 | SB | |
22 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA2 | ROU | 1.23,29 | SB | |
23 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,93 | SB | |
24 | Mariin SARAP | LN3 | EST | 1.26,52 | ||
25 | Ramona IONEL | LB1 | ROU | 1.32,33 | SB | |
26 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.33,78 | SB | |
DNS | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Deborah GRISENTI | LN1 | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Ane By FARSTAD | LA1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.01,80 | SB | |
2 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | L30 | NED | 4.05,23 | SB | |
2 | Jelena PEETERS | L30 | BEL | 4.05,23 | SB | |
4 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 4.06,44 | SB | |
5 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.09,01 | SB | |
6 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.09,58 | SB | |
7 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 4.12,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.13,10 | SB | |
9 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.13,45 | SB | |
10 | Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 4.14,29 | SB | |
11 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.14,83 | PR SB | |
12 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 4.15,07 | SB | |
13 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN1 | NED | 4.15,15 | SB | |
14 | Elma de VRIES | L35 | NED | 4.15,32 | SB | |
15 | Jutta LEERDAM | LA2 | NED | 4.15,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Jessica BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.16,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.17,64 | SB | |
18 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 4.17,94 | ||
19 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN3 | DEN | 4.19,35 | PR SB | |
20 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 4.20,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN3 | NED | 4.24,34 | SB | |
22 | Leia BEHLAU | LN3 | GER | 4.25,26 | SB | |
23 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 4.28,70 | ||
24 | Ellia SMEDING | LN1 | GBR | 4.29,56 | NR PR SB | |
25 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 4.30,39 | SB | |
26 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN2 | SUI | 4.31,54 | SB | |
27 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.31,66 | SB | |
28 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.37,26 |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 7 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 7.02,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 7.10,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,95 | ||
2 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,65 | SB | |
3 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | L30 | NED | 40,01 | SB | |
4 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LN4 | NED | 40,03 | ||
5 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 40,13 | ||
6 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 40,28 | ||
7 | Manouk van TOL | LSA | NED | 40,30 | ||
8 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LN3 | NED | 40,41 | SB | |
9 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 40,42 | SB | |
10 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 40,78 | SB | |
11 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 40,92 | SB | |
12 | Ane By FARSTAD | LA1 | NOR | 40,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LSA | NOR | 40,98 | SB | |
14 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,11 | SB | |
15 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA2 | ROU | 41,33 | ||
16 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA1 | IAB | 41,44 | ||
16 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LN3 | IAR | 41,44 | SB | |
18 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LN2 | NOR | 41,62 | ||
19 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 42,27 | SB | |
20 | Mariin SARAP | LN3 | EST | 42,34 | SB | |
21 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN1 | ROU | 42,55 | SB | |
22 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 42,99 | ||
23 | Andreea HALDAN | LA2 | ROU | 43,13 | SB | |
24 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 44,56 | SB | |
25 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LB2 | ROU | 44,83 | PR SB | |
26 | Ramona IONEL | LB1 | ROU | 44,99 | SB | |
DNS | Deborah GRISENTI | LN1 | ITA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 1.57,24 | SB | |
2 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | L30 | NED | 1.57,71 | SB | |
3 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 1.57,87 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.58,18 | SB | |
5 | Sanne van der SCHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.58,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 1.59,47 | SB | |
7 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 1.59,61 | SB | |
8 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.59,65 | SB | |
9 | Sanneke de NEELING | LN3 | NED | 1.59,74 | SB | |
10 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.59,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Letitia de JONG | LSA | NED | 1.59,79 | SB | |
12 | Reina ANEMA | LSA | NED | 2.00,10 | ||
13 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | L30 | NED | 2.00,96 | SB | |
14 | Noemi BONAZZA | LN1 | ITA | 2.01,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 2.01,48 | SB | |
16 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 2.01,60 | SB | |
16 | Sanne in 't HOF | LN1 | NED | 2.01,60 | SB | |
18 | Elma de VRIES | L35 | NED | 2.01,94 | SB | |
19 | Imke VORMEER | L30 | NED | 2.03,58 | SB | |
20 | Leia BEHLAU | LN3 | GER | 2.04,17 | SB | |
21 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 2.04,28 | PR SB | |
22 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN4 | NED | 2.04,43 | SB | |
23 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN2 | ITA | 2.04,52 | SB | |
24 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LN3 | DEN | 2.05,18 | SB | |
25 | Linda BORTOLOTTI | LN4 | ITA | 2.05,31 | SB | |
26 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN2 | SUI | 2.06,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LN1 | CZE | 2.06,27 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.07,50 | SB | |
29 | Ellia SMEDING | LN1 | GBR | 2.07,64 | PR SB | |
30 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN1 | ROU | 2.08,45 | PR SB | |
31 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.09,15 | PR SB | |
32 | Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 2.09,44 | PR SB | |
33 | Andreea HALDAN | LA2 | ROU | 2.13,99 | SB | |
34 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LB2 | ROU | 2.20,79 | PR SB | |
35 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.25,19 | SB | |
DNS | Deborah GRISENTI | LN1 | ITA | DNS | ||
DNF | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names