ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA) 21 - 22 January 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Women 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.18,63 | ||
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LA1 | NED | 1.18,66 | ||
3 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LA1 | CHN | 1.20,08 | ||
4 | Isabelle ELST | LA2 | NED | 1.20,10 | ||
5 | Elisa DUL | LA1 | NED | 1.20,45 | ||
6 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA2 | ITA | 1.20,65 | ||
7 | Joy BEUNE | LA1 | NED | 1.21,41 | ||
8 | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LA2 | KOR | 1.21,87 | ||
9 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,15 | SB | |
10 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA2 | POL | 1.22,16 | ||
11 | YANG Sining 杨思凝 | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,34 | ||
12 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,58 | ||
13 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LA2 | KOR | 1.22,65(0) | ||
14 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,65(8) | ||
15 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LA1 | CHN | 1.22,91 | ||
16 | LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,11 | ||
17 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LA1 | CHN | 1.23,52 | ||
18 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,69 | ||
19 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA1 | GER | 1.23,70 | ||
20 | Linda ROSSI | LA2 | ITA | 1.23,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.24,32 | ||
22 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA2 | CZE | 1.24,53 | ||
23 | Natalia JABRZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.24,93 | SB | |
24 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LA1 | KAZ | 1.25,46 | ||
25 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.25,78 | ||
26 | Jasmin GÜNTERT | LB2 | SUI | 1.25,92 | ||
27 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB2 | AUT | 1.25,97 | ||
28 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,98 | ||
29 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.26,31 | ||
30 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.26,64 | ||
31 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LA2 | ROU | 1.27,59 | ||
32 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA1 | ROU | 1.27,62 | ||
33 | Alexandra NAGY | LA1 | HUN | 1.28,69 | ||
34 | Tuuli VAHER | LA1 | EST | 1.29,10 | ||
35 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 1.29,75 | ||
36 | Olga KACZMAREK | LB2 | POL | 1.29,76 | ||
37 | Kristiine KALEV | LA1 | EST | 1.30,34 | ||
38 | Paju KILPELÄINEN | LB1 | FIN | 1.30,85 | ||
39 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.32,21 | ||
40 | Noemi SIKO | LA1 | ROU | 1.32,40 | ||
41 | Séverine BIERMANN | LB1 | SUI | 1.32,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne in 't HOF | LA2 | NED | 4.19,53 | PR SB | |
2 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA2 | CHN | 4.20,02 | ||
3 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB2 | POL | 4.22,93 | ||
4 | Viola FEICHTNER | LA1 | AUT | 4.24,05 | ||
5 | Joy BEUNE | LA1 | NED | 4.26,91 | ||
6 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LB2 | POL | 4.32,83 | ||
7 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA2 | CZE | 4.33,57 | ||
8 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LB2 | CHN | 4.34,50 | ||
9 | GAN Weiping 甘卫平 | LB1 | CHN | 4.36,49 | ||
10 | JEON Mee-Ryeong 전미령 | LB2 | KOR | 4.36,91 | ||
11 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA2 | ITA | 4.39,76 | SB | |
12 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 4.40,25 | ||
13 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LA1 | KAZ | 4.43,77 | ||
14 | Natalia JABRZYK | LB1 | POL | 4.46,81 | ||
15 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 4.50,81 | ||
16 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.52,14 | ||
17 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 4.52,27 | SB | |
18 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LA2 | KAZ | 4.54,05 | ||
19 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LA1 | FIN | 4.54,85 | ||
20 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LA2 | ROU | 4.55,63 | ||
21 | Olga KACZMAREK | LB2 | POL | 4.57,76 | ||
22 | Andreea HALDAN | LA1 | ROU | 4.59,07 | ||
23 | Kristiine KALEV | LA1 | EST | 5.01,18 | ||
24 | Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 5.02,80 | ||
DNF | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LA2 | KOR | DNF | ||
WDR | Noemi BONAZZA | LA2 | ITA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Neo-Senior 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,56 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LN2 | GER | 1.21,28 | ||
3 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN1 | POL | 1.21,33 | ||
4 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN1 | CHN | 1.21,87 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.22,86 | ||
6 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.23,55 | ||
7 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN1 | SUI | 1.24,10 | ||
8 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.24,60 | ||
9 | Mariin SARAP | LN2 | EST | 1.25,37 | ||
10 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | 1.26,41 |
3000m Women - Neo-Senior 21 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LN3 | IAR | 4.27,88 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.28,61 | ||
3 | Michelle UHRIG | LN2 | GER | 4.32,21 | ||
4 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 4.35,33 | ||
5 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN1 | POL | 4.37,45 | ||
6 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN1 | ITA | 4.38,42 | ||
7 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.38,79 | ||
8 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN1 | SUI | 4.42,10 | ||
9 | Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA | LN3 | ITA | 4.44,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 38,37 | NRJ TR PR SB | |
2 | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LA2 | KOR | 39,59 | PR SB | |
3 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LA1 | CHN | 39,79 | ||
4 | Jutta LEERDAM | LA1 | NED | 39,88 | ||
5 | Isabelle ELST | LA2 | NED | 40,10 | ||
6 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LA1 | CHN | 40,17 | ||
7 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA2 | POL | 40,25 | ||
8 | YANG Sining 杨思凝 | LB2 | CHN | 40,39 | ||
9 | LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 | LB2 | KOR | 40,54 | ||
10 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LA2 | KOR | 40,66 | ||
11 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA2 | ITA | 40,79 | ||
12 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA2 | ITA | 40,84 | SB | |
13 | Elisa DUL | LA1 | NED | 41,01 | ||
14 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA2 | ITA | 41,23 | SB | |
15 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 41,38 | ||
16 | Kristina SILAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,46 | ||
17 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LA2 | IAB | 41,51 | ||
18 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LB2 | IAB | 41,63 | ||
19 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
20 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA1 | GER | 41,79 | ||
21 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LA1 | KAZ | 41,86 | ||
22 | Linda ROSSI | LA2 | ITA | 42,12 | PR SB | |
23 | Natalia JABRZYK | LB1 | POL | 42,33 | PR SB | |
24 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LB2 | POL | 42,51 | ||
25 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LA2 | ROU | 42,80 | ||
26 | Olga KACZMAREK | LB2 | POL | 42,87 | ||
27 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB2 | AUT | 42,95 | ||
28 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LA2 | KAZ | 43,00 | ||
29 | Alexandra NAGY | LA1 | HUN | 43,05 | ||
30 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA2 | CZE | 43,07 | ||
31 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA1 | ROU | 43,19 | ||
32 | Jasmin GÜNTERT | LB2 | SUI | 43,21 | ||
33 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 43,25 | ||
34 | Andreea HALDAN | LA1 | ROU | 43,62 | ||
35 | Kristiine KALEV | LA1 | EST | 43,77 | ||
36 | Noemi SIKO | LA1 | ROU | 44,36 | ||
37 | Paju KILPELÄINEN | LB1 | FIN | 44,47 | ||
38 | Tuuli VAHER | LA1 | EST | 44,56 | SB | |
39 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 45,95 | ||
40 | Tereza NOSKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,07 | ||
41 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LA1 | FIN | 46,33 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta LEERDAM | LA1 | NED | 2.01,77 | PR SB | |
2 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA2 | CHN | 2.03,03 | ||
3 | Sanne in 't HOF | LA2 | NED | 2.03,57 | ||
4 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,04 | ||
5 | Joy BEUNE | LA1 | NED | 2.04,44 | ||
6 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB2 | POL | 2.05,11 | ||
7 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA2 | ITA | 2.05,83 | ||
8 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LA1 | CHN | 2.06,29 | ||
9 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA2 | ITA | 2.07,86 | ||
10 | GAN Weiping 甘卫平 | LB1 | CHN | 2.08,09 | ||
11 | XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 | LA1 | CHN | 2.08,41 | ||
12 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,51 | ||
13 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA2 | CZE | 2.08,71 | ||
14 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,73 | ||
15 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA2 | ITA | 2.08,80 | ||
16 | CHEN Xiangyu (1999) 陈翔宇 | LB2 | CHN | 2.09,52 | ||
17 | Viola FEICHTNER | LA1 | AUT | 2.09,91 | ||
18 | JEON Mee-Ryeong 전미령 | LB2 | KOR | 2.10,77 | ||
19 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LB2 | POL | 2.11,55 | ||
20 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LA1 | GER | 2.11,92 | ||
21 | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LA2 | KOR | 2.12,30 | ||
22 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB2 | AUT | 2.12,60 | ||
23 | LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 | LB2 | KOR | 2.13,72 | ||
24 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LA1 | KAZ | 2.14,94 | ||
25 | Ellia SMEDING | LA2 | GBR | 2.15,06 | ||
26 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.15,38 | ||
27 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LA2 | ROU | 2.16,29 | ||
28 | Ida HALLBERG | LA2 | SWE | 2.16,71 | ||
29 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.16,82 | ||
30 | Andreea HALDAN | LA1 | ROU | 2.17,05 | ||
31 | Jasmin GÜNTERT | LB2 | SUI | 2.17,31 | ||
32 | Kristiine KALEV | LA1 | EST | 2.17,81 | ||
33 | Tuuli VAHER | LA1 | EST | 2.19,33 | ||
34 | Noemi SIKO | LA1 | ROU | 2.20,58 | ||
35 | Olga KACZMAREK | LB2 | POL | 2.20,77 | ||
36 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LA1 | FIN | 2.21,02 | ||
37 | Alexandra NAGY | LA1 | HUN | 2.22,28 | ||
38 | Paju KILPELÄINEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.23,30 | ||
39 | Séverine BIERMANN | LB1 | SUI | 2.35,77 | ||
DNF | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LA1 | ROU | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senior 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 39,49 | PR SB | |
2 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LN1 | CHN | 40,13 | ||
3 | Linda BORTOLOTTI | LN3 | ITA | 41,15 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 41,57 | ||
5 | LI Sishan 李思杉 | LN1 | CHN | 41,77 | ||
6 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LN4 | IAB | 41,98 | ||
7 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LN2 | IAB | 42,33 | ||
8 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 42,46 | ||
9 | Mariin SARAP | LN2 | EST | 42,47 | ||
10 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LN3 | IAB | 43,03 | ||
DNF | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senior 22 January 2017
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.02,06 | ||
2 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN1 | POL | 2.06,45 | ||
3 | Michelle UHRIG | LN2 | GER | 2.07,00 | ||
4 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 2.08,26 | ||
5 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.08,27 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN4 | NOR | 2.08,55 | SB | |
7 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,66 | ||
8 | Linda BORTOLOTTI | LN3 | ITA | 2.08,89 | ||
9 | Gloria MALFATTI | LN1 | ITA | 2.10,41 | ||
10 | Ramona HÄRDI | LN1 | SUI | 2.11,54 | ||
11 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LN3 | IAB | 2.12,21 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names