ISU Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 16 - 17 January 2016 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 17 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesco TESCARI | MA2 | ITA | 1.12,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.12,79 | ||
3 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MA2 | IAB | 1.12,98 | ||
4 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,06 | ||
5 | Joep BAKS | MA2 | NED | 1.13,09 | ||
6 | Marcel BOSKER | MA2 | NED | 1.13,34 | ||
7 | Odin By FARSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,56 | ||
8 | Marten LIIV | MA2 | EST | 1.13,62(1) | ||
9 | Marius BRATLI | MA1 | NOR | 1.13,62(7) | ||
10 | KIM Han-Song 김한송 | MA2 | KOR | 1.14,49 | ||
11 | KIM Yong-Joo | MA2 | KOR | 1.14,79 | ||
12 | Aleksandr TKACH | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,35 | ||
13 | Tom KANT | MA2 | NED | 1.15,57 | ||
14 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.15,73 | ||
15 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,00 | ||
16 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.16,01 | ||
17 | Vetle STANGELAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,05 | ||
18 | Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ | MB2 | ROU | 1.16,27 | ||
19 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.16,32 | ||
20 | Antero ESKOLA | MA1 | FIN | 1.16,49 | ||
21 | Ole JESKE | MB2 | GER | 1.16,69 | ||
22 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MA1 | POL | 1.16,86 | ||
23 | Damian ŻUREK | MB1 | POL | 1.16,93 | ||
24 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MA1 | SWE | 1.17,08 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,13 | ||
26 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.17,26 | ||
27 | Oliver GROB | MA2 | SUI | 1.17,55 | ||
28 | Max REDER | MB1 | GER | 1.17,75 | ||
29 | Francesco BETTI | MB1 | ITA | 1.17,80 | ||
30 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,82 | ||
31 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MB2 | KAZ | 1.17,90 | ||
32 | Gianluca PRATI | MB1 | ITA | 1.18,09 | PR SB | |
33 | Nils BEHLAU | MB2 | GER | 1.18,17 | ||
34 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MA2 | DEN | 1.18,39 | ||
35 | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MA1 | POL | 1.18,86 | ||
36 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MA1 | IAB | 1.19,00 | ||
37 | Daniel NIERO | MA2 | ITA | 1.19,14 | ||
38 | Matteo COTZA | MA2 | ITA | 1.19,36 | ||
39 | Stefan HAAN | MB2 | AUT | 1.19,41 | ||
40 | Oliver LINDENSKOV | MA1 | DEN | 1.19,43 | ||
41 | Jakub KOPRIVA | MB2 | CZE | 1.20,78 | ||
42 | Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU | MA1 | ROU | 1.20,87 | ||
43 | Mads ERIKSEN | MA2 | DEN | 1.21,43 | ||
44 | Kermo VOITKA | MB2 | EST | 1.21,50(5) | ||
45 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MB2 | CZE | 1.21,50(6) | ||
46 | Lukas ILDA | MA1 | SUI | 1.25,77 | PR SB | |
DNF | Victor RUDENKO | MB2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MA1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MA2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Gabriel ODOR | MC2 | AUT | DQ | ||
WDR | Tuomas RAHNASTO | MA2 | FIN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names