Regional Championships Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk 9 - 10 February 2008
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 February 2008 | 9 February 2008 | 10 February 2008 | 10 February 2008 | ||||||||
Darya SAVELEVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 45,15 | (1) | 2.33,63 | (6) | 1.34,85 | (3) | 5.25,75 | (2) | |
Mariya KOLINICHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,51 | (2) | 1.33,72 | (2) | |||||
Ulyana BORONINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,94 | (3) | 2.32,02 | (3) | 1.37,72 | (6) | 5.48,20 | (14) | |
Aleksandra GURYANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,81 | (4) | 2.36,93 | (10) | 1.42,31 | (11) | 5.39,63 | (11) PR | |
Olesya STOLBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,84 | (5) | 2.30,84 | (2) | |||||
Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,19 | (6) | 2.32,50 | (4) | 1.35,92 | (4) | 5.29,51 | (7) | |
Anastasiya KOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,65 | (7) | 2.34,46 | (7) | 1.38,65 | (7) | 5.26,26 | (4) | |
Kristina EKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,69 | (8) | 2.28,71 | (1) | 1.33,30 | (1) | 5.11,90 | (1) | |
Kseniya SARAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,77 | (9) | 2.34,50 | (8) | 1.38,95 | (8) | 5.26,09 | (3) | |
Alina RYZHENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,89 | (10) | 2.32,90 | (5) | 1.36,88 | (5) | 5.29,10 | (6) | |
Mariya RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,27 | (11) | 2.36,22 | (9) | 1.40,51 | (9) | 5.40,80 | (12) | |
Anastasiya KAZANCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,35 | (12) | 2.54,17 | (21) | 1.41,08 | (10) | 5.38,90 | (10) | |
Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,61 | (13) | 2.37,98 | (11) | 1.44,96 | (13) | 5.28,52 | (5) | |
Darya ORLOVA (1993) | LC1 | IAR | 49,21 | (14) | 2.38,24 | (12) | 1.46,26 | (15) | 5.34,36 | (8) | |
Anna PRISTALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,99 | (15) | 2.48,28 | (15) PR | 1.43,08 | (12) PR | 5.45,75 | (13) PR | |
Mariya KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,12 | (16) PR | 2.52,96 | (19) PR | 1.49,82 | (19) PR | DNF | ||
Alyona IBRAGIMOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,46 | (17) | 1.45,91 | (14) | |||||
Kseniya CHUKLINA | LC1 | IAR | 50,69 | (18) | 2.44,58 | (13) | 1.47,30 | (16) | 5.37,28 | (9) | |
Mariya SEDELNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,96 | (19) | DNF | DNS | DNS | ||||
Ekaterina KHLYNOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,18 | (20) | 2.51,18 | (18) | 1.50,02 | (20) | 6.01,26 | (19) PR | |
Viktoria SLEPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,98 | (21) | 2.45,69 | (14) | 1.47,78 | (17) | 5.59,22 | (18) PR | |
Karina RODIONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,60 | (22) PR | 2.48,92 | (16) | 1.49,28 | (18) PR | 5.57,95 | (17) PR | |
Evgeniya SKOPINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,75 | (23) | 2.53,32 | (20) | 1.51,62 | (21) | 5.56,68 | (16) | |
Anastasiya USHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,59 | (24) PR | 2.15,00 | (26) PR | |||||
Yuliya LEPSHINA | LYB | IAR | 54,76 | (25) PR | 2.08,28 | (25) PR | |||||
Lejla NAZAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,78 | (26) | 3.12,72 | (22) SB | 2.00,52 | (23) | |||
Alyona GALIAKBEROVA | L? | IAR | 55,12 | (27) PR | DNS | 2.03,05 | (24) PR | ||||
Arina KULAN | LYA | IAR | 55,50 | (28) | 2.51,12 | (17) | 1.52,72 | (22) | 5.55,90 | (15) | |
Alena NIKIFOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,52 | (29) PR | 3.15,27 | (23) PR | |||||
Anna USTYUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,30 | (30) PR | 2.16,96 | (27) PR | |||||
Kseniya BIDYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | DNF | |||||||
Elena YURIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names