Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 23 February 2008
Mixed
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AN Weijiang | MSA | CHN | 35,02 | (1) | 1.10,36 | (1) | |||||
Shingo DOI | MSA | JPN | 36,23 | (2) PR | 1.49,98 | (1) | |||||
Kyle PARROTT | MN3 | CAN | 36,33 | (3) | 1.50,95 | (2) | |||||
Mykola MAKOWSKY | MN4 | CAN | 36,58 | (4) | 1.11,00 | (2) | |||||
Graeme KOELWYN | MN3 | CAN | 36,63 | (5) | 1.11,45 | (3) | |||||
Lucas DUFFIELD | MN1 | CAN | 36,77 | (6) | 1.55,26 | (4) | |||||
Jeff KITURA | MSA | CAN | 37,24 | (7) | DNF | ||||||
Fraser STINSON | MN2 | CAN | 37,54 | (8) | |||||||
Eric KRYSKI | MN4 | CAN | 37,74 | (9) | 1.56,08 | (5) | |||||
James LEWIS | MSA | CAN | 37,77 | (10) | 4.30,03 | (9) SB | |||||
Shinta KOBAYASHI | MSA | JPN | 37,78 | (11) PR | 1.53,84 | (3) | |||||
Ricky KRIECK | MN4 | CAN | 38,01 | (12) | DNS | ||||||
Miles RINGSRED | MN3 | USA | 38,23 | (13) | 1.15,57 | (4) | |||||
Scot SUGDEN | MA2 | CAN | 38,41 | (14) | |||||||
Joshua AJOHN | MN3 | CAN | 38,57 | (15) | 1.16,71 | (5) | |||||
Nathan BERNHARD | MA2 | CAN | 38,74 | (16) | |||||||
Scott BICKERTON | MA1 | CAN | 39,79 | (17) | DNS | ||||||
Kim WEGER | LSA | CAN | 39,92 | (18) | |||||||
Alberto LOPEZ | M? | ESP | 40,96 | (19) | 1.21,54 | (7) | |||||
Benoit SAVARD | MSA | CAN | 41,31 | (20) | DNS | ||||||
Tobey BERRIAULT | LN3 | CAN | 41,39 | (21) | |||||||
Mireille SAVARD | LSA | CAN | 41,92 | (22) | DNS | ||||||
Anastasia BUCSIS | LA2 | CAN | 42,07 | (23) | |||||||
Tijmen HARTEL | M45 | CAN | 42,62 | (24) | 1.25,69 | (10) | |||||
Nicole SLOT | L35 | CAN | 44,64 | (25) SB | 4.37,68 | (10) | |||||
Sara ANDERSSON | LSA | SWE | DNS | ||||||||
Ellis JORDAN | MA1 | CAN | 1.16,84 | (6) SB | |||||||
Crystal PHILLIPS | LN3 | CAN | 1.23,16 | (8) | |||||||
Andrea JOHNSON | LA2 | CAN | 1.25,43 | (9) | |||||||
Lucas MAKOWSKY | MN2 | CAN | 3.46,85 | (1) | |||||||
Keith SULZER | MN1 | CAN | 3.54,78 | (2) PR | |||||||
Aaron SADLIER | MN2 | CAN | 3.56,81 | (3) | |||||||
Dan GROWDEN | MSA | CAN | 3.58,41 | (4) PR | |||||||
Andrew GODBOUT | MSA | CAN | 4.04,37 | (5) | |||||||
Clara HUGHES | L35 | CAN | 4.06,32 | (6) | |||||||
Shannon SIBOLD | LN4 | CAN | 4.22,38 | (7) | |||||||
Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 4.22,97 | (8) | |||||||
Christofer TSIMARAS | MN4 | GRE | DNS | ||||||||
Elyce HENRY | LN1 | CAN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names